Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0317:00
Sacachispas
Cambaceres
2
1
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.1217:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
2
2
F
19.1217:00
Argentino Merlo
El Porvenir
1
1
F
18.1217:00
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
F
17.1217:00
Central Córdoba
Sacachispas
1
1
F
17.1217:00
JJ Urquiza
Luján
3
0
F
17.1217:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Cambaceres
4
2
F
17.1217:00
Berazategui
Defensores Unidos
3
0
F
17.1217:00
Cañuelas
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
16.1217:00
Midland
San Miguel
1
0
F
16.1217:00
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.1217:00
San Martín Burzaco
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.1217:00
Cambaceres
JJ Urquiza
2
0
F
13.1217:00
Sacachispas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
0
F
12.1217:00
El Porvenir
Midland
0
0
F
11.1217:00
San Miguel
Cañuelas
1
0
F
11.1217:00
Luján
Dock Sud
1
1
F
10.1217:00
Defensores Unidos
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
F
09.1217:00
Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Merlo
0
3
F
09.1217:00
Deportivo Merlo
Berazategui
1
1
F
09.1217:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
0
3
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
06.1217:00
JJ Urquiza
Sacachispas
0
3
F
06.1217:00
Dock Sud
Cambaceres
0
0
F
06.1217:00
San Martín Burzaco
San Miguel
0
2
F
05.1217:00
Berazategui
Luján
1
2
F
05.1217:00
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo
4
1
F
05.1217:00
Midland
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
F
04.1217:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
F
04.1217:00
Deportivo Armenio
Defensores Unidos
0
0
F
04.1217:00
Cañuelas
El Porvenir
2
2
F
03.1217:00
Argentino Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
30.1117:00
Deportivo Merlo
Central Córdoba
2
1
F
30.1117:00
Deportivo Laferrere
El Porvenir
1
1
F
30.1117:00
Dock Sud
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
F
29.1117:00
Luján
Defensores Unidos
2
0
F
29.1117:00
Cambaceres
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
F
29.1117:00
Sacachispas
Argentino Quilmes
2
1
F
29.1117:00
JJ Urquiza
San Miguel
0
1
F
29.1117:00
Sportivo Barracas
Midland
2
1
F
28.1117:00
Berazategui
Cañuelas
0
0
F
28.1117:00
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Merlo
0
0
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
25.1117:00
Defensores Unidos
Argentino Merlo
0
0
F
25.1117:00
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
F
25.1117:00
Sacachispas
Dock Sud
2
0
F
25.1117:00
Deportivo Laferrere
JJ Urquiza
0
0
F
24.1117:00
San Miguel
Central Córdoba
1
1
F
24.1117:00
El Porvenir
San Martín Burzaco
3
1
F
24.1117:00
Argentino Quilmes
Cañuelas
0
0
F
24.1117:00
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
0
0
F
24.1117:00
Luján
Sportivo Barracas
2
2
F
24.1117:00
Cambaceres
Berazategui
2
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.1117:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
F
21.1117:00
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
20.1117:00
Sportivo Barracas
Cambaceres
2
0
F
20.1117:00
San Miguel
El Porvenir
0
0
F
20.1117:00
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
F
19.1117:00
Central Córdoba
JJ Urquiza
3
1
F
19.1117:00
Berazategui
Sacachispas
0
3
F
19.1117:00
Deportivo Armenio
Luján
0
0
F
19.1117:00
Cañuelas
Sportivo Italiano
0
1
F
18.1117:00
Midland
Defensores Unidos
1
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
14.1117:00
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
F
14.1117:00
El Porvenir
Central Córdoba
1
1
F
14.1117:00
Defensores Unidos
Cañuelas
2
2
F
14.1117:00
Cambaceres
Deportivo Armenio
2
0
F
14.1117:00
Luján
Argentino Merlo
0
0
F
14.1117:00
Argentino Quilmes
San Miguel
0
3
F
14.1117:00
JJ Urquiza
Dock Sud
0
2
F
13.1115:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Berazategui
2
0
F
12.1115:30
Sacachispas
Sportivo Barracas
1
2
F
12.1111:00
Deportivo Merlo
Midland
4
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
09.1115:30
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
F
09.1115:30
Midland
Luján
1
0
F
09.1115:30
San Martín Burzaco
Defensores Unidos
0
3
F
08.1115:30
Berazategui
JJ Urquiza
1
1
F
07.1115:30
Central Córdoba
Dock Sud
0
0
F
07.1115:30
Argentino Merlo
Cambaceres
1
0
F
07.1115:30
El Porvenir
Argentino Quilmes
2
2
F
06.1115:30
Deportivo Armenio
Sacachispas
1
3
F
05.1115:30
Cañuelas
Deportivo Merlo
4
2
F
05.1115:30
San Miguel
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.1115:30
Cambaceres
Midland
3
0
F
03.1115:30
Sacachispas
Argentino Merlo
4
1
F
03.1115:30
JJ Urquiza
Sportivo Barracas
1
3
F
03.1115:30
Dock Sud
Berazategui
1
0
F
02.1116:00
Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir
1
0
F
02.1115:30
Argentino Quilmes
Central Córdoba
1
0
F
02.1115:30
Defensores Unidos
San Miguel
1
0
F
02.1115:30
Deportivo Merlo
San Martín Burzaco
0
1
F
01.1115:30
Luján
Cañuelas
0
1
F
01.1115:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
30.1015:30
Midland
Sacachispas
0
1
F
29.1015:30
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
0
1
F
29.1015:30
Deportivo Armenio
JJ Urquiza
4
1
F
29.1015:30
Cañuelas
Cambaceres
3
2
F
29.1011:00
El Porvenir
Defensores Unidos
0
2
F
28.1015:30
Sportivo Barracas
Dock Sud
2
0
F
28.1015:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
F
28.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
Luján
1
2
F
28.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
F