Primera A Femenina
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.0217:00
Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza
P
2
3
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
15.0217:00
Independiente
San Lorenzo
0
3
F
08.0217:00
UAI Urquiza
Huracán
1
0
F
08.0217:00
Boca Juniors
Excursionistas
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
01.0211:30
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
14.0117:00
CA Puerto Nuevo
Universidad de Buenos Aires
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
14.0117:00
Boca Juniors
Universidad de Buenos Aires
1
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 83:4 | +79 | W W W W W |
2
|
San Lorenzo | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 56:8 | +48 | W D W W W |
3
|
UAI Urquiza | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 74:9 | +65 | W W W W L |
4
|
River Plate | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 67:11 | +56 | W D W W W |
5
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:8 | +30 | W L W L W |
6
|
Universidad de Buenos Aires | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | W W L W L |
7
|
Excursionistas | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | L W W D L |
8
|
Huracán | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L W D |
9
|
CA Puerto Nuevo | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | L W L W L |
10
|
Independiente | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D L |
11
|
Villa San Carlos | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:52 | -37 | L L L L L |
12
|
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:61 | -52 | W D L L W |
13
|
Platense | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:54 | -46 | L L W L D |
14
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:61 | -49 | L L L L L |
15
|
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:58 | -51 | L L W L L |
Fase Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UAI Urquiza | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 96:10 | +86 | W W W W W |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 56:4 | +52 | W W W W W |
3
|
San Lorenzo | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 52:6 | +46 | W L W W W |
4
|
River Plate | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 58:12 | +46 | L W W W L |
5
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W L W W |
6
|
Universidad de Buenos Aires | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | L W W L W |
7
|
CA Puerto Nuevo | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L W L |
8
|
Huracán | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L D L |
9
|
Excursionistas | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L W W L |
10
|
Villa San Carlos | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | W W D L L |
11
|
Platense | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:44 | -33 | L L D L D |
12
|
Independiente | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:42 | -32 | L L L D L |
13
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:43 | -34 | L D L W L |
14
|
Club Luján | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:54 | -52 | W L L L L |
15
|
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3:67 | -64 | L L L L L |
Fase Final