Primera A Femenina
0
100%
Resultados
Segunda Ronda - Final
13.1217:00
Boca Juniors
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
2
0
F
10.1217:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
06.1217:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
1
2
F
06.1217:00
Boca Juniors
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
4
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Cuartos de Final
03.1217:10
San Lorenzo
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
F
03.1217:00
UAI Urquiza
Huracán
1
0
F
03.1209:00
Racing Club
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 43:7 | +36 | W L W W W |
2
|
UAI Urquiza | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W W W L W |
3
|
Rosario Central | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | L W D W W |
4
|
River Plate | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | W L W W W |
5
|
Platense | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L L D W D |
6
|
Racing Club | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 27:16 | +11 | W L L W W |
7
|
Independiente | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23:16 | +7 | W L W L L |
8
|
San Lorenzo | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W D L W D |
9
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W W L |
10
|
Huracán | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L D D W L |
11
|
CA Banfield | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L L L |
12
|
Excursionistas | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | W W D D L |
13
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D D W |
14
|
SAT | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L W W L D |
15
|
CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | W W D L W |
16
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W L D |
17
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | L D L W L |
18
|
El Porvenir | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16:42 | -26 | L W L L W |
19
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8:46 | -38 | L W L L L |
20
|
Lanús | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10:45 | -35 | L L L L L |
Campeón
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UAI Urquiza | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W L D |
2
|
San Lorenzo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W W D |
3
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W L W W W |
4
|
CA Banfield | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W D L W W |
5
|
River Plate | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W D W W L |
6
|
Independiente | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L L D |
7
|
Platense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D L W D |
8
|
SAT | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W L W |
9
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | L W L L L |
10
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:27 | -25 | L L L L L |
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | D W W W W |
2
|
Racing Club | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W W L L W |
3
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W W W |
4
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D L D W |
5
|
Rosario Central | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | L L L W W |
6
|
Huracán | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W W D D L |
7
|
Excursionistas | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D L W L W |
8
|
El Porvenir | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | W L D L W |
9
|
CA Estudiantes de Caseros | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L L |
10
|
Lanús | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | L D L L L |
Cuartos de Final