Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
21.0917:45
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
21.0915:30
Defensa y Justicia
Huracán
0
1
F
21.0913:15
Estudiantes
Patronato
1
0
F
21.09
Unión
Rosario Central
0
0
F
20.0921:10
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.09
Aldosivi
Patronato
1
1
F
16.0921:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
F
15.0920:00
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
1
0
F
15.0917:45
Independiente
Lanús
2
2
F
15.0915:30
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
15.0913:15
Banfield
Talleres de Córdoba
0
1
F
15.0911:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
1
2
F
14.0920:00
Huracán
River Plate
0
4
F
14.0917:45
Colón
San Lorenzo
2
1
F
14.0915:30
Central Córdoba SdE
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
F
14.0915:30
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
F
14.0913:15
Arsenal
Unión
4
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
01.0917:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
01.0913:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Aldosivi
2
1
F
01.0913:15
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
4
1
F
01.0911:00
Colón
Rosario Central
1
1
F
01.0911:00
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal
1
0
F
31.0820:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
3
1
F
31.0817:45
Patronato
Independiente
1
0
F
31.0815:30
San Lorenzo
Unión
2
1
F
31.0813:15
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
F
31.08
Lanús
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
F
30.0821:10
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
0
0
F
30.0821:10
Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.08
Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
F
26.0821:10
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
F
25.0820:00
Banfield
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
25.0817:45
River Plate
Talleres de Córdoba
0
1
F
25.0815:30
Central Córdoba SdE
Racing Club
0
0
F
25.0813:15
Unión
Lanús
1
2
F
25.0811:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
2
1
F
24.0820:00
Independiente
Colón
2
0
F
24.0817:45
Rosario Central
Patronato
1
1
F
24.0815:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
3
1
F
24.0813:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
F
23.0821:00
Arsenal
San Lorenzo
0
2
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0820:00
Estudiantes
Independiente
3
0
F
19.0817:45
Colón
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
F
19.0815:30
Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz
1
0
F
18.0820:00
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
2
0
F
18.0817:45
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
F
18.0815:30
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal
0
3
F
18.0811:00
Patronato
Huracán
2
1
F
17.0820:00
Racing Club
River Plate
1
6
F
17.0817:45
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
2
2
F
17.0815:30
Newell's Old Boys
Unión
2
0
F
17.08
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
3
2
F
16.0821:10
Talleres de Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
05.0821:10
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal
0
2
F
04.0820:00
Patronato
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
04.0817:45
River Plate
Lanús
3
0
F
04.0815:30
Banfield
Estudiantes
1
0
F
04.0813:15
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
0
1
F
04.0811:00
Unión
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
F
03.0820:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
2
2
F
03.0817:45
Central Córdoba SdE
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
F
03.0815:30
Rosario Central
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
F
03.0813:15
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
F
02.0821:00
Huracán
Colón
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
30.07
Arsenal
Banfield
1
0
F
29.0721:10
Atlético Tucumán
Rosario Central
1
2
F
28.0720:00
Boca Juniors
Huracán
0
0
F
28.0717:45
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
0
1
F
28.0715:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
F
28.0713:15
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
F
28.0711:00
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
1
0
F
27.0720:00
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
1
1
F
27.0717:45
Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
27.0715:30
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
3
2
F
27.0713:15
Colón
Patronato
0
1
F
26.0721:00
Racing Club
Unión
0
0
F