Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Preliminar Play-Off Descenso
22.0614:30
Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
0
2
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
19.0619:37
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
2
1
F
19.0617:10
Banfield
San Lorenzo
1
1
F
19.0615:00
Newell's Old Boys
Colón
1
0
F
19.0614:00
Arsenal
Estudiantes
1
0
F
18.0620:10
Godoy Cruz
All Boys
1
0
F
18.0615:00
Quilmes
Olimpo
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W W W |
2
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W D |
3
|
Arsenal | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D W L |
4
|
River Plate | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W W D |
5
|
Godoy Cruz | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | D D L W W |
6
|
Racing Club | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | L D W W D |
7
|
Lanús | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L W D W W |
8
|
Colón | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W L L L D |
9
|
Newell's Old Boys | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D W L |
10
|
All Boys | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | D L W L W |
11
|
Boca Juniors | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W L W |
12
|
Tigre | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | W D W L L |
13
|
San Lorenzo | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D L D |
14
|
Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | D L L W D |
15
|
Banfield | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L L L |
16
|
Quilmes | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W W L W D |
17
|
Olimpo | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:26 | -8 | L W D L D |
18
|
Huracán | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | W L L L L |
19
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | D W L L D |
20
|
Independiente | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | L L D L D |
Copa Libertadores
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W L W |
2
|
Lanús | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W L W W W |
3
|
Godoy Cruz | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | W W L D D |
4
|
Olimpo | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W D L D W |
5
|
Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D W D W L |
6
|
Independiente | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W D L W W |
7
|
Boca Juniors | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | D D D W D |
8
|
Banfield | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | D D W W D |
9
|
River Plate | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L D D D D |
10
|
Arsenal | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W W W D D |
11
|
Tigre | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D D L W L |
12
|
All Boys | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W L |
13
|
Estudiantes | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L D D W L |
14
|
Racing Club | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 | L L D L L |
15
|
San Lorenzo | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D D L D D |
16
|
Colón | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | L L D L L |
17
|
Quilmes | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | L W D L W |
18
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D L D D L |
19
|
Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | W D D L W |
20
|
Huracán | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:42 | -24 | L L W L L |
Copa Libertadores