Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.1219:00
Arsenal
Lanús
1
1
F
01.1221:45
Aldosivi
Independiente
0
0
F
01.1221:45
Central Córdoba SdE
Rosario Central
1
1
F
01.1219:40
Vélez Sarsfield
Colón
3
1
F
01.1219:40
Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Córdoba
0
5
F
01.1217:10
San Lorenzo
Patronato
2
0
F
30.1121:45
Newell's Old Boys
River Plate
2
3
F
30.1119:40
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
F
30.1117:35
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
F
29.1121:10
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
F
29.1119:00
Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
25.1121:10
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
F
25.1121:10
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
5
1
F
25.1119:00
Colón
Estudiantes
3
2
F
25.1119:00
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
0
2
F
24.1121:45
Talleres de Córdoba
Racing Club
3
3
F
24.1119:40
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
F
24.1119:40
Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal
0
1
F
24.1117:10
Boca Juniors
Unión
2
0
F
23.1121:45
Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo
2
2
F
23.1119:40
Huracán
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
F
23.1119:40
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
2
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
11.11
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
10.1117:45
Racing Club
Huracán
1
0
F
10.1115:30
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
F
10.1113:15
Aldosivi
Gimnasia La Plata
0
3
F
10.1111:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
0
1
F
10.11
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
1
2
F
09.1121:10
Central Córdoba SdE
Patronato
3
2
F
09.1117:45
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
3
0
F
09.1115:30
Lanús
Banfield
0
1
F
08.1121:10
Unión
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
F
08.1119:00
Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
04.1121:10
Huracán
Lanús
0
1
F
04.1121:10
Central Córdoba SdE
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
F
04.1119:00
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
F
04.11
Independiente
San Lorenzo
2
1
F
03.1117:45
Patronato
Racing Club
1
1
F
03.1115:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
F
03.1113:15
Banfield
Unión
3
3
F
03.1111:00
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
5
1
F
03.11
Aldosivi
River Plate
1
2
F
02.1117:45
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
5
2
F
02.1115:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
0
1
F
02.1113:15
Colón
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
31.1021:20
Lanús
Boca Juniors
2
1
F
31.1019:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
0
0
F
31.1017:00
Arsenal
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
F
30.1021:20
Racing Club
Banfield
0
0
F
30.1019:10
Unión
Independiente
2
2
F
30.1017:00
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
1
3
F
30.1015:00
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
F
29.1021:20
River Plate
Colón
2
1
F
29.1019:10
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
0
4
F
29.1019:10
Atlético Tucumán
Patronato
2
0
F
29.1017:00
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
3
0
F
29.1015:00
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
3
2
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.10
Central Córdoba SdE
Estudiantes
0
1
F
21.1021:20
Colón
Godoy Cruz
2
1
F
20.1017:45
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
F
20.1015:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
2
0
F
20.1013:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión
0
1
F
20.1011:00
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
F
19.1020:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
2
4
F
19.1017:45
Patronato
Newell's Old Boys
1
3
F
19.1015:30
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
F
19.1013:15
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
1
2
F
19.10
Arsenal
River Plate
3
3
F
18.1021:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.1020:00
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
06.1017:45
River Plate
Patronato
2
0
F
06.1015:30
Unión
Colón
1
0
F
06.1013:15
Lanús
Rosario Central
1
1
F
06.1011:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
2
0
F
05.1020:00
Racing Club
Aldosivi
2
0
F
05.1017:45
Estudiantes
Huracán
0
0
F
05.1015:30
San Lorenzo
Central Córdoba SdE
1
4
F
05.1013:15
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal
2
1
F
05.1013:15
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
2
4
F
05.10
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
0
0
F
04.1021:10
Atlético Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
01.10
Central Córdoba SdE
Godoy Cruz
1
0
F
30.0921:10
Colón
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
F
29.0920:00
Independiente
Talleres de Córdoba
3
2
F
29.0917:45
Rosario Central
Racing Club
1
1
F
29.0915:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
F
29.0913:15
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
F
29.0911:00
Banfield
San Lorenzo
0
1
F
28.0920:00
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
28.0917:45
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
0
2
F
28.0915:30
Arsenal
Estudiantes
3
0
F
28.09
Aldosivi
Unión
1
2
F
27.0921:10
Patronato
Lanús
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
23.0921:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
F
22.0920:00
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
F
22.0917:45
Racing Club
Arsenal
2
1
F
22.0915:30
Lanús
Colón
3
2
F
22.0913:15
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
0
2
F
22.0911:00
Newell's Old Boys
Aldosivi
2
0
F
21.0920:00
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente
0
1
F