Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
12.1016:05
River Plate
Independiente
1
3
F
09.1021:15
Estudiantes
Lanús
1
1
F
09.1019:10
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
09.1015:50
Chacarita Juniors
San Lorenzo
0
2
F
08.1021:15
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
1
2
F
08.1019:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
F
08.1017:00
Colón
Arsenal
4
1
F
07.1021:19
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
07.1019:18
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
F
07.1017:13
Tigre
Huracán
2
2
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
04.1020:15
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
1
0
F
04.1018:10
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
3
2
F
04.1016:10
San Lorenzo
River Plate
2
1
F
04.1014:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
F
03.1020:15
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
F
03.1018:10
Arsenal
Rosario Central
1
0
F
03.1016:10
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
1
0
F
03.1014:00
Huracán
Racing Club
3
1
F
02.1021:10
Independiente
Tigre
2
1
F
02.1019:10
Colón
Banfield
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
27.0920:30
Atlético Tucumán
Lanús
2
2
F
27.0918:10
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
2
2
F
27.0916:10
Racing Club
Independiente
1
2
F
27.0914:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
2
0
F
26.0920:15
Tigre
San Lorenzo
2
3
F
26.0918:10
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
2
1
F
26.0916:10
Rosario Central
Colón
0
1
F
26.0914:00
Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal
1
0
F
25.0921:10
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
F
25.0919:10
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
2
4
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
20.0920:10
Arsenal
River Plate
1
0
F
20.0918:20
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
2
3
F
20.0916:10
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
0
0
F
20.0914:00
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
F
19.0920:10
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
2
2
F
19.0918:10
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
F
19.0916:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre
2
0
F
19.0914:05
Colón
Chacarita Juniors
3
1
F
18.0921:10
Rosario Central
Banfield
0
0
F
18.0919:10
Huracán
Estudiantes
1
4
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
13.0920:10
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
1
1
F
13.0918:10
Estudiantes
Independiente
2
1
F
13.0916:10
River Plate
Colón
0
0
F
13.0914:10
Lanús
Banfield
1
2
F
12.0920:10
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
12.0918:10
Tigre
Arsenal
1
2
F
12.0916:10
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0
0
F
12.0914:10
Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central
0
1
F
11.0921:10
Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
F
11.0919:10
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
08.0920:15
Rosario Central
River Plate
2
1
F
04.0921:20
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
F
04.0919:10
Colón
Tigre
5
1
F
04.0914:15
Banfield
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
F
03.0920:10
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
03.0918:10
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
2
0
F
03.0916:10
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
F
02.0920:10
Argentinos Juniors
Lanús
0
0
F
02.0916:15
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
2
2
F
02.0914:10
Arsenal
Racing Club
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
30.0820:10
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
1
0
F
30.0818:15
Lanús
Boca Juniors
1
2
F
30.0816:20
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente
2
4
F
30.0814:10
River Plate
Chacarita Juniors
4
3
F
29.0820:10
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
1
1
F
29.0818:10
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
1
1
F
29.0816:10
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
3
0
F
29.0814:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal
3
1
F
28.0821:10
Racing Club
Colón
1
1
F
28.0819:10
Tigre
Rosario Central
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
23.0820:00
Colón
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
F
23.0818:10
Banfield
River Plate
2
0
F
23.0816:00
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
F
23.0814:00
Huracán
Lanús
1
2
F
22.0820:05
Rosario Central
Racing Club
1
0
F
22.0818:10
Arsenal
Estudiantes
0
2
F
22.0816:10
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1
2
F
22.0814:00
San Lorenzo
Atlético Tucumán
3
1
F
21.0821:05
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
F
21.08
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
0
2
F