Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
14.0321:15
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
F
14.0319:10
Tigre
Boca Juniors
3
0
F
14.0317:00
River Plate
Huracán
2
0
F
14.0317:00
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
13.0321:15
Banfield
Arsenal
0
0
F
13.0319:10
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
F
13.0319:10
Colón
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente
0
1
F
12.0321:10
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
F
12.0319:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
08.0321:20
Arsenal
Colón
3
0
F
08.0319:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1
1
F
08.0317:10
San Lorenzo
Chacarita Juniors
3
1
F
07.0321:25
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
0
0
F
07.0319:25
Independiente
River Plate
2
0
F
07.0319:10
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
F
07.0317:00
Huracán
Tigre
2
3
F
07.0317:00
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
2
1
F
06.0321:10
Lanús
Estudiantes
0
0
F
06.0319:05
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
04.0321:20
Banfield
Colón
3
1
F
04.0319:10
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
04.0319:10
River Plate
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
04.0317:05
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
F
03.0321:15
Tigre
Independiente
0
1
F
03.0319:10
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
F
03.0319:10
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
2
1
F
02.0321:15
Racing Club
Huracán
1
1
F
02.0319:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
4
4
F
02.0317:05
Rosario Central
Arsenal
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
28.0221:30
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
1
1
F
28.0219:10
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
2
1
F
28.0219:10
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
1
2
F
28.0217:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
1
0
F
28.0217:00
Lanús
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
F
27.0219:10
Colón
Rosario Central
1
1
F
27.0217:00
Independiente
Racing Club
1
0
F
27.0217:00
Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield
3
2
F
26.0221:15
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
1
1
F
26.0219:00
Arsenal
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
24.0221:20
Banfield
Argentinos Juniors
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
22.0221:05
Estudiantes
Huracán
2
0
F
21.0221:15
Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors
1
1
F
21.0219:10
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
F
21.0217:00
Banfield
Rosario Central
0
0
F
21.0217:00
River Plate
Arsenal
1
1
F
20.0221:15
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
20.0219:10
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
1
1
F
20.0217:00
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
19.0221:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
3
0
F
19.0219:07
Chacarita Juniors
Colón
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
15.02
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
14.0221:15
Colón
River Plate
1
0
F
14.0219:10
Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
F
14.0217:00
Independiente
Estudiantes
3
2
F
14.0217:00
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
F
13.0221:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
1
0
F
13.0219:10
Huracán
Godoy Cruz
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Banfield
Lanús
2
0
F
12.0221:10
Arsenal
Tigre
0
2
F
12.0219:00
Rosario Central
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
08.0221:20
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
0
0
F
08.0219:15
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
0
0
F
07.0221:30
Racing Club
Arsenal
2
4
F
07.0219:15
River Plate
Rosario Central
0
0
F
07.0217:00
Chacarita Juniors
Banfield
2
1
F
07.0217:00
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
2
0
F
06.0221:15
Tigre
Colón
2
2
F
06.0219:10
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
4
2
F
06.0219:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
F
06.0217:00
Lanús
Argentinos Juniors
3
6
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
04.0221:15
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
3
1
F
04.0219:10
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
0
1
F
04.0217:00
Chacarita Juniors
River Plate
2
3
F
03.0221:15
Boca Juniors
Lanús
3
1
F
03.0219:10
Huracán
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
F
03.0217:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
3
1
F
02.0221:28
Colón
Racing Club
2
1
F
02.0219:10
Arsenal
Vélez Sarsfield
0
3
F
02.0217:00
Rosario Central
Tigre
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
31.0121:15
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
2
F
31.0119:15
Lanús
Huracán
3
2
F
31.0119:10
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
0
0
F
31.0117:10
River Plate
Banfield
0
1
F
30.0121:15
Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo
0
1
F
30.0119:10
Racing Club
Rosario Central
3
0
F
30.0117:00
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
F
30.0117:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Colón
1
1
F
29.0121:10
Estudiantes
Arsenal
3
0
F
29.0119:00
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
F
Fecha 19 (Apertura)
14.1221:10
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal
0
0
F
14.1218:10
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
F
13.1221:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
1
2
F
13.1219:45
Tigre
River Plate
0
2
F
13.1219:40
Racing Club
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
F
13.1217:15
Boca Juniors
Banfield
2
0
F
13.1217:15
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
0
2
F
12.1221:15
Lanús
Independiente
0
0
F
12.1219:15
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán
5
1
F
Fecha 18 (Apertura)
10.1221:24
River Plate
Racing Club
2
0
F