Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
05.0716:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
1
0
F
05.0713:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
0
F
05.0713:00
San Martín Tucumán
Lanús
2
3
F
04.0721:10
River Plate
Estudiantes
1
2
F
04.0718:20
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
0
1
F
04.0718:20
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
3
0
F
04.0716:10
Colón
Boca Juniors
1
3
F
04.0716:10
Banfield
Tigre
0
3
F
03.0721:15
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
F
26.0616:00
Arsenal
Independiente
1
1
F
21.0619:30
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
1
2
F
21.0617:10
Huracán
Arsenal
3
0
F
21.0617:10
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
F
21.0615:00
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
1
0
F
21.0613:00
Estudiantes
Colón
1
3
F
20.0621:10
Tigre
Rosario Central
0
1
F
20.0618:20
Gimnasia Jujuy
Racing Club
0
2
F
20.0616:10
Independiente
San Lorenzo
0
1
F
19.0621:15
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
1
1
F
19.06
Newell's Old Boys
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
F
14.0619:30
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
F
14.0617:10
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
3
0
F
14.0615:00
San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
1
F
14.0611:00
San Lorenzo
Huracán
0
1
F
13.0621:10
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
1
0
F
13.0618:20
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
F
13.0618:20
Arsenal
Lanús
4
1
F
13.0616:10
River Plate
Tigre
3
1
F
12.0621:15
Colón
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
F
12.06
Banfield
Independiente
5
0
F
31.0519:30
Tigre
Estudiantes
2
0
F
31.0519:30
Boca Juniors
San Martín Tucumán
3
0
F
31.0517:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
0
0
F
31.0515:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
F
31.0515:00
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
0
0
F
30.0521:10
Lanús
San Lorenzo
2
1
F
30.0518:20
Godoy Cruz
Colón
1
3
F
30.0516:10
Independiente
Rosario Central
3
1
F
29.0521:15
Huracán
Banfield
2
1
F
29.05
Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal
1
1
F
24.0519:30
Colón
Racing Club
0
0
F
24.0519:30
San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
F
24.0517:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
24.0515:00
River Plate
Independiente
2
0
F
23.0521:10
Rosario Central
Huracán
1
2
F
23.0518:20
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
3
2
F
23.0518:20
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
F
23.0516:10
Banfield
Lanús
0
1
F
22.0521:15
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
0
2
F
22.05
Arsenal
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
1
F
17.0519:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Lorenzo
0
3
F
17.0519:30
Independiente
Estudiantes
1
5
F
17.0517:10
Racing Club
San Martín Tucumán
1
2
F
17.0515:00
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
2
1
F
16.0521:10
Tigre
Colón
2
1
F
16.0518:20
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
F
16.0518:20
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
1
1
F
16.0516:10
Huracán
River Plate
4
0
F
15.0521:15
Lanús
Rosario Central
2
1
F
15.05
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
2
4
F
10.0519:30
River Plate
Lanús
1
1
F
10.0519:30
Estudiantes
Huracán
1
1
F
10.0517:10
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
1
1
F
10.0515:00
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
10.0515:00
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
2
0
F
09.0520:10
Colón
San Martín Tucumán
2
0
F
09.0518:05
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
2
2
F
09.0516:05
Arsenal
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
F
08.0521:15
Tigre
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
F
08.05
Banfield
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
2
F
03.0519:30
Boca Juniors
Banfield
2
3
F
03.0517:20
Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3
2
F
03.0517:10
Newell's Old Boys
River Plate
1
0
F
03.0515:00
Racing Club
Arsenal
4
1
F
03.0515:00
San Martín Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
F
02.0521:15
Argentinos Juniors
Colón
2
0
F
02.0521:10
Lanús
Estudiantes
0
3
F
02.0518:20
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
1
2
F
02.0518:20
Gimnasia Jujuy
Rosario Central
0
1
F
02.0516:10
Independiente
Tigre
4
1
F
26.0419:30
River Plate
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
F
26.0417:10
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
26.0417:10
Colón
Vélez Sarsfield
2
4
F
26.0415:00
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
1
1
F
26.0415:00
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
0
1
F
25.0421:10
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
F
25.0418:20
Tigre
Huracán
0
1
F
25.0416:10
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
1
1
F
24.0421:15
Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
F
24.04
Arsenal
San Martín Tucumán
1
1
F
19.0419:30
San Martín Tucumán
San Lorenzo
3
0
F
19.0419:30
Lanús
Tigre
2
1
F
19.0417:10
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
1
1
F
19.0415:10
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1
1
F
18.0421:10
Racing Club
Banfield
1
0
F
18.0418:20
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1
1
F
18.0417:50
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal
2
0
F
18.0415:40
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
4
1
F
17.0421:15
Gimnasia Jujuy
Estudiantes
0
0
F
17.04
Independiente
Colón
0
1
F