Copa Venezuela
0
100%
Resultados
Final
29.11
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora
4
3
F
09.11
Zamora
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
F
Semifinales
02.11
Estudiantes de Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
0
2
F
01.1120:30
Zamora
Ureña
1
0
F
25.1020:00
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
0
F
25.1017:00
Ureña
Zamora
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
11.1020:30
Zamora
Carabobo
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
2
|
Fundación Unidad Deportiva Cultural Cristiana Pampatar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Ciudad Vinotinto FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minasoro FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2
|
Minervén | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3
|
EF Profesor Antonio Mejía | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hermandad Gallega | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Pellícano FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Libertador | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pacairigua FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L |
2
|
Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Ortiz FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FD Talentos del Sur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2
|
UD Lara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3
|
Hermanos Colmenárez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional Turén | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
2
|
Ilusión Naranja FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
3
|
Policía de Lara FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente La Fría | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2
|
Atlético Mérida FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Policía del Táchira FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Próxima Ronda