Primera División Amateur
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
02.1215:30
Colón
Bella Vista
1
2
F
25.1115:30
Bella Vista
Colón
2
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
18.1116:00
Bella Vista
Colón
2
4
F
Liguilla - Desempate
10.1114:00
Colón
Bella Vista
P
5
4
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Liguilla)
04.1110:15
Huracán
Colón
0
2
F
04.1110:15
Bella Vista
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
F
03.1116:00
La Luz
Rocha
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Liguilla)
03.1116:00
Basáñez
Huracán Buceo
5
3
F
Fecha 5 (Liguilla)
31.1017:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Huracán
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Liguilla)
28.1015:00
Rocha
Bella Vista
1
2
F
28.1015:00
Uruguay Montevideo
La Luz
5
1
F
28.1015:00
Huracán
Basáñez
3
0
F
28.1015:00
Colón
Huracán Buceo
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Liguilla)
21.1018:15
Rocha
Huracán Buceo
1
1
F
21.1016:00
Bella Vista
Colón
1
1
F
21.1016:00
La Luz
Basáñez
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Liguilla)
14.1011:00
Huracán
La Luz
1
0
F
13.1016:00
Basáñez
Bella Vista
1
3
F
13.1016:00
Colón
Rocha
1
1
F
13.1016:00
Huracán Buceo
Uruguay Montevideo
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Liguilla)
06.1018:15
Uruguay Montevideo
Colón
2
3
F
06.1015:30
Huracán Buceo
Huracán
1
0
F
06.1015:30
La Luz
Bella Vista
1
2
F
06.1015:30
Rocha
Basáñez
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Liguilla)
26.0917:00
La Luz
Colón
2
2
F
26.0916:00
Bella Vista
Huracán Buceo
1
1
F
22.0915:30
Huracán
Rocha
1
1
F
22.0915:30
Basáñez
Uruguay Montevideo
0
3
F
Fecha 1 (Liguilla)
16.0915:00
Rocha
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Liguilla)
16.0915:00
Bella Vista
Huracán
1
1
F
15.0915:30
Colón
Basáñez
1
0
F
15.0915:30
Huracán Buceo
La Luz
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0915:30
Canadian
Bella Vista
0
3
F
02.0915:30
Basáñez
Colón
0
1
F
02.0915:30
Rocha
Parque del Plata
2
1
F
01.0915:45
Los Halcones
Huracán
0
1
F
01.0915:45
Huracán Buceo
Salus
3
0
F
01.0915:45
Potencia
Platense
0
1
F
01.0912:45
Alto Perú
Artigas
2
4
F
01.0912:45
La Luz
Uruguay Montevideo
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
29.0815:45
Bella Vista
Potencia
1
0
F
29.0815:45
Uruguay Montevideo
Rocha
2
4
F
29.0815:45
Colón
La Luz
1
0
F
29.0815:45
Salus
Basáñez
1
2
F
29.0812:45
Parque del Plata
Canadian
2
1
F
29.0812:45
Platense
Alto Perú
1
0
F
29.0812:45
Huracán
Huracán Buceo
1
1
F
29.0812:45
Artigas
Los Halcones
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.0815:45
Alto Perú
Bella Vista
0
2
F
26.0815:00
Rocha
Colón
0
2
F
26.0813:15
La Luz
Salus
2
0
F
26.0813:15
Potencia
Parque del Plata
1
2
F
26.0812:45
Huracán Buceo
Artigas
3
1
F
26.0810:00
Basáñez
Huracán
2
0
F
26.0810:00
Canadian
Uruguay Montevideo
1
3
F
26.0809:30
Los Halcones
Platense
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.0815:45
Salus
Rocha
1
2
F
21.0815:00
Bella Vista
Los Halcones
3
1
F
21.0812:45
Artigas
Basáñez
1
3
F
18.0815:45
Huracán
La Luz
0
2
F
18.0815:45
Uruguay Montevideo
Potencia
3
0
F
18.0815:00
Colón
Canadian
4
1
F
18.0813:00
Platense
Huracán Buceo
3
2
F
18.0812:45
Parque del Plata
Alto Perú
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
12.0815:45
La Luz
Artigas
2
1
F
12.0815:30
Basáñez
Platense
2
1
F
12.0815:30
Rocha
Huracán
2
1
F
12.0812:45
Los Halcones
Parque del Plata
3
2
F
11.0815:45
Huracán Buceo
Bella Vista
1
2
F
11.0815:45
Potencia
Colón
0
3
F
11.0812:45
Canadian
Salus
2
1
F
11.0812:45
Alto Perú
Uruguay Montevideo
1
3
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.0815:45
Colón
Alto Perú
1
1
F
07.0815:45
Uruguay Montevideo
Los Halcones
0
1
F
07.0815:45
Bella Vista
Basáñez
2
0
F
07.0815:45
Salus
Potencia
1
2
F
07.0812:45
Huracán
Canadian
3
0
F
07.0812:45
Artigas
Rocha
1
1
F
07.0812:45
Parque del Plata
Huracán Buceo
0
3
F
07.0812:45
Platense
La Luz
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.0815:30
Huracán
Potencia
3
1
F
01.0815:30
Huracán Buceo
Uruguay Montevideo
2
3
F
01.0815:30
La Luz
Bella Vista
1
3
F
01.0815:00
Rocha
Platense
1
1
F
01.0815:00
Basáñez
Parque del Plata
3
1
F
01.0813:00
Alto Perú
Salus
0
2
F
01.0812:45
Los Halcones
Colón
3
6
F
01.0812:45
Canadian
Artigas
1
3
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.0715:30
Salus
Los Halcones
1
0
F
14.0715:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Basáñez
3
2
F
14.0715:30
Colón
Huracán Buceo
4
4
F
14.0715:30
Bella Vista
Rocha
0
1
F
14.0712:45
Platense
Canadian
1
1
F
14.0712:45
Huracán
Alto Perú
3
0
F
14.0712:45
Artigas
Potencia
0
0
F
14.0712:45
Parque del Plata
La Luz
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
01.0715:30
Salus
Parque del Plata
1
2
F
01.0715:30
Huracán Buceo
Basáñez
0
0
F
01.0715:00
Alto Perú
Rocha
1
3
F
01.0713:00
Artigas
Platense
1
2
F