Copa Sudamericana
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0521:00
César Vallejo
Independiente Medellín
Previa
07.0521:00
Real Tomayapo
Internacional
Previa
07.0521:30
Alianza Petrolera
Cruzeiro
Previa
07.0521:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Danubio
Previa
07.0523:00
Always Ready
Defensa y Justicia
Previa
08.05
Nacional
Corinthians
Previa
08.05
Racing
Argentinos Juniors
Previa
08.0521:00
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
Previa
08.0521:00
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos
Previa
08.0521:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Previa
09.05
Rayo Zuliano
Athletico Paranaense
Previa
09.05
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
Previa
09.0521:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Previa
09.0523:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanús
Previa
09.0523:00
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
Previa
10.05
Belgrano
Delfin
Previa
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0521:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Rayo Zuliano
Previa
14.0521:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Medellín
Previa
14.0521:30
Corinthians
Argentinos Juniors
Previa
14.0523:00
Nacional Potosí
Sportivo Trinidense
Previa
15.05
Racing
Nacional
Previa
15.0521:00
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
Previa
15.0521:00
Cuiabá
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Previa
15.0523:00
César Vallejo
Always Ready
Previa
16.05
Lanús
Metropolitanos
Previa
16.05
Belgrano
Real Tomayapo
Previa
16.05
Athletico Paranaense
Danubio
Previa
16.0521:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Bragantino
Previa
16.0521:00
Cruzeiro
Unión La Calera
Previa
16.0523:00
Universidad Católica
Alianza Petrolera
Previa
17.05
Racing Club
Coquimbo Unido
Previa
17.05
Internacional
Delfin
Previa
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0521:30
Racing Club
Sportivo Luqueño
Previa
28.0521:30
Internacional
Belgrano
Previa
28.0521:30
Delfin
Real Tomayapo
Previa
28.0521:30
Coquimbo Unido
Bragantino
Previa
29.05
Corinthians
Racing
Previa
29.05
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional
Previa
29.0521:00
Defensa y Justicia
César Vallejo
Previa
29.0521:00
Independiente Medellín
Always Ready
Previa
29.0521:00
Boca Juniors
Nacional Potosí
Previa
29.0521:00
Fortaleza
Sportivo Trinidense
Previa
30.05
Lanús
Cuiabá
Previa
30.05
Metropolitanos
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Previa
30.0521:00
Athletico Paranaense
Sportivo Ameliano
Previa
30.0521:00
Cruzeiro
Universidad Católica
Previa
30.0521:00
Danubio
Rayo Zuliano
Previa
30.0521:00
Unión La Calera
Alianza Petrolera
Previa