Liga 2
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda
01.1214:15
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Coopsol
1
1
F
30.1121:00
Juan Aurich
Atlético Grau
2
0
F
25.1117:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
24.1115:00
Atlético Grau
Juan Aurich
4
1
F
Play-Off - Primera Ronda
20.1117:00
Santos
Deportivo Coopsol
0
4
F
20.1115:00
Atlético Grau
Comerciantes Unidos
3
0
F
16.1117:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Atlético Grau
3
2
F
16.1115:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Santos
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.1117:00
Cienciano
Santos
4
2
F
10.1117:00
Alianza Atlético
Comerciantes Unidos
4
1
F
10.1117:00
Unión Huaral
Deportivo Coopsol
0
1
F
10.1117:00
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Juan Aurich
0
4
F
10.11
Club Sport Victoria
Atlético Grau
0
3
F
08.1117:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Los Chankas
1
3
F
Fecha 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.1117:30
Los Chankas
Alianza Atlético
1
1
F
03.1115:00
Santos
Unión Huaral
2
1
F
03.1115:00
Atlético Grau
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
4
1
F
03.11
Comerciantes Unidos
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
02.1117:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
3
0
F
02.1115:00
Juan Aurich
Cienciano
2
4
F
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.1017:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Los Chankas
4
1
F
27.1017:30
Unión Huaral
Juan Aurich
0
1
F
27.1015:00
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Coopsol
4
1
F
27.10
Club Sport Victoria
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
0
3
F
26.1017:15
Cienciano
Atlético Grau
4
0
F
26.1015:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Santos
0
0
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.1017:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Comerciantes Unidos
1
0
F
20.1017:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Cienciano
0
2
F
20.1015:00
Atlético Grau
Unión Huaral
4
0
F
20.1015:00
Santos
Alianza Atlético
1
1
F
20.1015:00
Juan Aurich
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
3
1
F
20.10
Los Chankas
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.1017:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Santos
3
0
F
13.1017:30
Los Chankas
Deportivo Coopsol
2
1
F
13.1015:15
Alianza Atlético
Juan Aurich
3
1
F
13.1015:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Atlético Grau
2
5
F
13.10
Club Sport Victoria
Cienciano
0
3
F
12.1015:15
Unión Huaral
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
06.1017:00
Cienciano
Unión Huaral
0
0
F
06.1017:00
Juan Aurich
Comerciantes Unidos
0
0
F
06.1015:00
Atlético Grau
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F
06.10
Deportivo Coopsol
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
05.1019:45
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
5
1
F
05.1013:00
Santos
Los Chankas
2
0
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
29.0917:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Santos
1
2
F
29.0917:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Atlético Grau
2
0
F
29.0917:30
Los Chankas
Juan Aurich
1
0
F
29.0915:15
Alianza Atlético
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
3
0
F
29.09
Club Sport Victoria
Unión Huaral
0
3
F
28.0917:30
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Cienciano
2
3
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
22.0917:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Comerciantes Unidos
3
0
F
22.0917:00
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
2
0
F
22.0915:15
Unión Huaral
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
4
1
F
22.09
Club Sport Victoria
Santos
0
3
F
21.0917:30
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Coopsol
3
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0915:30
Atlético Grau
Los Chankas
6
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
15.0917:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Cienciano
2
1
F
15.0917:30
Los Chankas
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
0
1
F
15.0915:00
Alianza Atlético
Unión Huaral
2
0
F
15.0913:15
Santos
Juan Aurich
0
2
F
15.09
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
14.0917:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Atlético Grau
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
08.0917:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Deportivo Coopsol
2
4
F
08.0917:30
Unión Huaral
Comerciantes Unidos
2
2
F
08.0917:00
Cienciano
Los Chankas
3
0
F
08.0915:00
Atlético Grau
Santos
1
1
F
08.09
Club Sport Victoria
Juan Aurich
0
3
F
07.0915:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Alianza Atlético
1
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
01.0917:30
Los Chankas
Unión Huaral
2
2
F
01.0917:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
2
1
F
01.0915:00
Santos
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
3
0
F
01.09
Alianza Atlético
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
31.0817:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Cienciano
2
1
F
31.0815:15
Juan Aurich
Atlético Grau
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
25.0817:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Unión Huaral
3
0
F
25.0817:30
Los Chankas
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
3
1
F
25.0815:00
Santos
Cienciano
2
1
F
25.08
Atlético Grau
Club Sport Victoria
3
0
F
24.0815:00
Juan Aurich
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
2
1
F
23.0817:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
18.0817:30
Unión Huaral
Santos
1
1
F
18.0817:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Atlético Grau
3
6
F
18.0815:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Deportivo Coopsol
0
3
F
18.0813:00
Alianza Atlético
Los Chankas
2
0
F
18.08
Club Sport Victoria
Comerciantes Unidos
0
3
F
17.0817:00
Cienciano
Juan Aurich
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
11.0817:30
Club Sport Victoria
Alianza Atlético
0
3
F
11.0817:30
Unión Huaral
Los Chankas
2
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
04.0817:30
Los Chankas
Comerciantes Unidos
3
1
F
04.0817:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Club Sport Victoria
3
3
F
04.0817:00
Juan Aurich
Unión Huaral
2
1
F
04.0815:00
Atlético Grau
Cienciano
2
1
F
04.0815:00
Santos
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
1
0
F
03.0817:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
28.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Coopsol
0
4
F
28.0717:30
Unión Huaral
Atlético Grau
3
1
F
28.0717:15
Cienciano
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
4
2
F
28.0715:00
Alianza Atlético
Santos
3
0
F
28.0715:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Juan Aurich
1
2
F
27.0715:00
Club Sport Victoria
Los Chankas
2
1
F