Copa Perú
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.1215:00
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
1
0
F
15.1217:30
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
4
1
F
Semifinales
11.1212:00
Club Sport Águila
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
1
2
F
07.1217:00
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
CD Defensor La Bocana
6
1
F
30.1117:00
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
Club Sport Águila
6
3
F
30.1117:00
CD Defensor La Bocana
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
5
1
F
Cuartos de Final
23.1117:00
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
CD Aurora Chancayllo de Chancay
0
0
F
23.1117:00
Sporting Cristal de Tumbes
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
2
F
23.1117:00
Club Social Deportivo Unión Pichanaki
Club Sport Águila
0
2
F
23.1117:00
Sportivo Cariocos de Majes
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
1
3
F
16.1117:15
CD Defensor La Bocana
Sporting Cristal de Tumbes
2
0
F
16.1117:15
CD Aurora Chancayllo de Chancay
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
1
1
F
16.1117:15
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
Sportivo Cariocos de Majes
2
1
F
15.1117:15
Club Sport Águila
Club Social Deportivo Unión Pichanaki
1
2
F
Octavos de Final
09.1117:15
Juventud América de Cañete
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
2
2
F
09.1117:15
Player Villafuerte Huanta FC
Club Sport Águila
0
2
F
09.1117:15
Club Social Deportivo Unión Pichanaki
Defensor Zarumilla de Nazca
2
0
F
09.1117:15
Sportivo Cariocos de Majes
Unión Alto Huarcca
1
0
F
09.1117:15
Sporting Cristal de Tumbes
Sport Chavelines
4
1
F
09.1117:15
CSD Santa Rosa de Pucallpa
CD Aurora Chancayllo de Chancay
1
0
F
09.1117:15
CD Defensor La Bocana
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
2
0
F
08.1117:15
Futuro Majes de Majes
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
1
3
F
02.1117:30
Club Sport Águila
Player Villafuerte Huanta FC
2
1
F
02.1117:30
CD Aurora Chancayllo de Chancay
CSD Santa Rosa de Pucallpa
2
0
F
02.1117:30
Sport Chavelines
Sporting Cristal de Tumbes
2
0
F
02.1117:20
Defensor Zarumilla de Nazca
Club Social Deportivo Unión Pichanaki
2
0
F
02.1117:15
Unión Alto Huarcca
Sportivo Cariocos de Majes
1
1
F
02.1117:15
Unión Fuerza Minera de Putina
Futuro Majes de Majes
5
0
F
02.1117:00
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Juventud América de Cañete
3
0
F
02.1117:00
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
1
F