Liga Profesional
Unión
E
G
G
G
E
1 - 3
Medio tiempo
MT
0 - 1
Final
F
1 - 3
Racing Club
P
G
P
G
G
Primer tiempo
E. Insúa
15'
( J. Carbonero) G. Hauche
17'
(G. Hauche) M. Romero
24'
35'
L. Aued
38'
M. Luna Diale
J. Gómez
41'
43'
E. Cañete
Segundo tiempo
46'
K. Zenon ( L. Aued)
46'
J. Marabel ( D. Juárez)
( G. Rojas) Ó. Opazo
46'
65'
Y. Gordillo
( J. Gómez) N. Oroz
67'
( J. Nardoni) P. Guerrero
67'
70'
E. Roldán ( E. Cañete)
(Penal) M. Rojas
75'
( M. Romero) T. Avilés
78'
Ó. Opazo
79'
80'
C. Corvalán
85'
F. Vera
89'
T. González ( F. Vera)
89'
J. Domina ( Y. Gordillo)
(G. Hauche) P. Guerrero
90+5'
Árbitros
Árbitro
N. Ramírez
Asistente 1
M. Savorani
Asistente 2
M. Viale
Cuarto hombre
C. Ceballo
Información general
Ronda
Fecha 8
Fecha
viernes, 17 marzo 2023
Hora
21:00 (Tu hora local)
Estadio
Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe, Provincia de Santa Fe - Argentina)
Unión (4-4-2)
77
S. Mele
Arquero
Arquero
3
C. Corvalán
Defensor
Defensor
5
O. Piris
Defensor
Defensor
16
F. Vera
Defensor
Defensor
37
L. Esquivel
Defensor
Defensor
22
L. Aued
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
6
Y. Gordillo
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
39
I. Machuca
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
29
D. Juárez
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
10
E. Cañete
Delantero
Delantero
7
M. Luna Diale
Delantero
Delantero
DT:
G. Munúa
Suplentes
25
S. Moyano
Arquero
Arquero
26
J. Ludueña
Defensor
Defensor
2
F. Calderón
Defensor
Defensor
14
F. Gerometta
Defensor
Defensor
10
K. Zenon
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
8
E. Roldán
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
17
J. Mosqueira
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
13
M. García
Delantero
Delantero
11
T. González
Delantero
Delantero
30
J. Domina
Delantero
Delantero
99
T. Vecino
Delantero
Delantero
9
J. Marabel
Delantero
Delantero
Racing Club (4-4-2)
21
G. Arias
Arquero
Arquero
48
E. Insúa
Defensor
Defensor
8
J. Galván
Defensor
Defensor
3
G. Rojas
Defensor
Defensor
34
F. Mura
Defensor
Defensor
11
J. Gómez
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
10
M. Rojas
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
29
A. Moreno
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
5
J. Nardoni
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
15
M. Romero
Delantero
Delantero
17
J. Carbonero
Delantero
Delantero
DT:
F. Gago
Suplentes
13
M. Tagliamonte
Arquero
Arquero
6
T. Avilés
Defensor
Defensor
35
S. Quirós
Defensor
Defensor
4
I. Pillud
Defensor
Defensor
16
Ó. Opazo
Defensor
Defensor
23
N. Oroz
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
18
E. Cardona
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
9
N. Reniero
Delantero
Delantero
22
P. Guerrero
Delantero
Delantero
7
G. Hauche
Delantero
Delantero
24
H. Fértoli
Delantero
Delantero