Argentina > Liga Profesional
21:00
Unión
Racing Club
1
3
F
Argentina > Primera Nacional
19:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
F
21:10
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atlético Rafaela
Argentina > Torneo Federal
21:45
Central Norte
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
0
F
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva
09:00
Racing Club Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
1
0
F
09:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Huracán Reservas
3
1
F
09:00
Instituto AC Córdoba Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
2
F
09:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
0
F
Argentina > Primera A Femenina
10:00
UAI Urquiza
Platense
0
0
F
15:30
SAT
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
F
Brasil > Paulista A1
20:00
Mirassol
Guarani
1
0
F
Brasil > Capixaba
19:45
Serra
Real Noroeste
2
1
F
Brasil > Paulista A2
19:30
Velo Clube
Noroeste
0
1
F
Brasil > CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
15:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Cuiabá EC Sub-20
1
1
F
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino
20:00
Palmeiras
Bahia
3
0
F
20:00
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
F
Chile > Primera División
19:00
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
1
2
F
Chile > Copa Chile
20:00
Club Aguará
Santiago City FC
1
2
F
20:00
Chimbarongo FC
Rancagua Sur
3
1
F
Colombia > Primera A
22:00
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
Colombia > Liga Femenina
19:45
Atlético Nacional
CD Popular Junior FC SA
1
0
F
Ecuador > Liga Pro
21:00
Gualaceo
Orense
2
1
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones
20:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Guatemala
Bolivia
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes
04:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hải Nam
Phu Dong
06:00
Phú Thọ
Hòa Bình
1
2
F
08:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KFUM
Ull Kisa
08:30
Valerenga
Strømsgodset IF
3
2
F
09:00
AIK Solna
Sirius
0
0
F
09:00
Aalesunds FK
Hamarkameratene
3
1
F
09:00
Haugesund
Sandnes Ulf
3
0
F
09:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sogndal
Hødd
10:00
Mjøndalen
Notodden
4
1
F
10:30
KFUM
Ull Kisa
1
0
F
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Alta
0
2
F
14:00
Bærum
Ullern
1
1
F
14:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Levanger
0
0
F
14:15
Kjelsås
Asker
0
2
F
16:00
Bjarg
Brann II
0
3
F
Paraguay > Campeonato Femenino
17:15
Nacional / Humaitá
Sportivo Luqueño
4
1
F
19:30
Tacuary
Guaraní
1
8
F
Perú > Liga 1
17:30
Sport Boys
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
2
1
F
Uruguay > Primera División
19:15
Plaza Colonia
La Luz
1
1
F
Uruguay > Segunda División
16:30
Juventud
Miramar Misiones
0
0
F
21:30
Potencia
Bella Vista
2
1
F
Venezuela > Primera División
18:00
Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
3
F
20:30
Hermanos Colmenárez
Carabobo
2
1
F