Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
27.0816:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
3
0
F
26.0818:40
General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
F
26.0816:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
1
F
25.0820:10
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
4
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
20.0818:10
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
20.0816:00
Sol de América
Rubio Ñú
1
2
F
20.08
Libertad
General Díaz
1
2
F
18.0820:10
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
F
18.0818:00
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
14.0820:10
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
1
F
13.0818:10
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
1
1
F
13.0816:00
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá
3
2
F
12.0818:10
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
0
0
F
11.0820:10
Rubio Ñú
Nacional
0
1
F
11.0818:00
General Díaz
Independiente FBC
4
0
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
06.0818:10
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
3
0
F
06.0816:00
Sol de América
Nacional
1
1
F
05.0818:10
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteño
3
2
F
05.0816:00
Sportivo Trinidense
General Díaz
1
1
F
04.0820:10
Libertad
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
04.0818:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
2
3
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
30.0718:10
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
F
30.0716:00
General Díaz
Sol de América
4
1
F
29.0718:10
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
2
0
F
29.0716:00
Nacional
Olimpia
1
1
F
28.0720:10
Club Guaraní
Independiente FBC
3
0
F
28.0718:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
1
3
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
23.0718:10
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
0
3
F
23.0716:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
1
3
F
22.0718:10
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
0
0
F
22.0716:00
Sol de América
Olimpia
0
3
F
21.0720:10
General Díaz
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
21.0718:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Apertura)
24.0616:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
1
2
F
24.0616:00
Libertad
Independiente FBC
2
0
F
23.0619:10
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
1
3
F
23.0617:00
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
F
22.0619:10
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
F
22.0617:00
General Díaz
Olimpia
0
0
F
Fecha 21 (Apertura)
18.0617:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
3
F
18.0617:00
Club Guaraní
Rubio Ñú
2
1
F
18.0611:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
2
F
17.0619:10
Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
17.0617:00
Sportivo Trinidense
General Díaz
1
1
F
16.0619:30
Independiente FBC
Nacional
0
2
F
Fecha 20 (Apertura)
11.0619:10
Sol de América
General Díaz
0
0
F
11.0617:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
0
4
F
10.0619:10
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
2
2
F
10.0617:00
Libertad
Olimpia
3
0
F
09.0619:10
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
09.0617:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Trinidense
0
3
F
Fecha 19 (Apertura)
04.0619:10
Olimpia
Nacional
0
0
F
04.0617:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
2
2
F
03.0619:10
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá
4
2
F
03.0617:00
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteño
1
2
F
02.0620:30
General Díaz
Libertad
0
2
F
02.0618:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
1
1
F
Fecha 18 (Apertura)
29.0520:10
Nacional
General Díaz
2
4
F
29.0519:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Independiente FBC
0
1
F
29.0518:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
4
1
F
28.0520:10
Libertad
Sol de América
3
0
F
28.0518:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
28.05
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
24.0520:10
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
21.0519:30
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
4
2
F
21.0515:45
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F
20.0520:10
Sol de América
Nacional
0
0
F
20.0518:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
0
2
F
19.0520:10
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
F
19.0518:00
General Díaz
Rubio Ñú
0
3
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
17.0519:45
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
14.0520:10
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
1
0
F
14.0511:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
1
5
F
13.0520:10
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
4
2
F
13.0518:00
Nacional
Libertad
0
1
F
12.0520:10
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
0
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
12.0518:00
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
09.0520:10
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
0
2
F
08.0518:00
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
1
1
F
07.0518:00
General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
F
06.0518:00
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
05.0520:10
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
1
1
F
05.0518:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
1
2
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
30.0420:10
Club Guaraní
General Díaz
0
0
F
30.0418:00
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
0
F
30.0411:00
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
1
1
F
29.0418:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
F
28.0420:10
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América
0
1
F
28.0418:00
Rubio Ñú
Nacional
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
24.0420:10
General Díaz
Independiente FBC
2
1
F
23.0420:10
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
2
F
23.0418:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F
23.0411:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
22.0418:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Rubio Ñú
3
3
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
19.0419:45
Cerro Porteño
Independiente FBC
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
17.0420:10
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
2
0
F
16.0420:10
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
F
16.0418:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
2
1
F
15.0420:10
Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñú
4
0
F
15.0418:00
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
2
1
F