Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Apertura
26.0417:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F
26.0416:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
F
25.0416:30
Rubio Ñú
Tacuary
2
3
F
25.0416:30
Sol de América
3 de Febrero
2
1
F
24.0421:00
2 de Mayo
Libertad
2
2
F
22.0420:00
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
0
0
F
19.04
Tacuary
Libertad
0
3
F
19.04
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
F
19.0417:00
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
0
0
F
19.0416:00
Rubio Ñú
Nacional
2
2
F
18.04
Olimpia
3 de Febrero
3
1
F
15.04
Nacional
Sol de América
1
1
F
15.04
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
0
0
F
15.0418:00
12 de Octubre
Rubio Ñú
1
0
F
15.0417:00
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
1
1
F
15.0416:45
3 de Febrero
Tacuary
2
2
F
12.04
Olimpia
Tacuary
2
2
F
12.0417:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
11.0421:00
2 de Mayo
Nacional
0
1
F
11.04
Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero
4
1
F
11.0417:00
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
1
2
F
11.0416:00
Rubio Ñú
Libertad
0
2
F
05.04
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
1
3
F
05.0418:00
12 de Octubre
2 de Mayo
1
1
F
05.0417:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
1
1
F
05.0415:00
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
03.0420:00
Libertad
Sol de América
4
0
F
03.04
Nacional
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
22.0319:30
Libertad
Club Guaraní
3
1
F
22.0319:00
Tacuary
Sol de América
0
0
F
22.0318:00
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
F
22.0317:30
Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñú
0
1
F
22.0317:00
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
3
4
F
21.0319:00
Nacional
Olimpia
2
2
F
15.0319:30
Nacional
12 de Octubre
4
0
F
15.0319:00
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
0
1
F
15.0317:00
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
2
3
F
14.03
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
2
F
13.0321:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
2
1
F
13.03
Club Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
0
F
08.0320:30
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
F
08.0320:30
Libertad
Nacional
1
1
F
08.0320:30
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
4
0
F
08.0318:30
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
0
0
F
08.0318:00
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
3
1
F
07.0320:00
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
04.0320:00
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
01.0320:00
12 de Octubre
Libertad
1
2
F
01.0319:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
28.0220:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Tacuary
2
2
F
28.0220:00
Nacional
3 de Febrero
3
2
F
27.0221:30
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
1
2
F
27.0220:30
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
1
F
22.0218:00
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
0
2
F
22.0218:00
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
22.0218:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
21.0220:30
Tacuary
Nacional
0
1
F
21.0218:30
Libertad
Olimpia
1
2
F
20.0218:00
Rubio Ñú
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
15.0219:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
1
0
F
15.0219:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
0
2
F
15.0219:00
12 de Octubre
Tacuary
0
1
F
14.02
Libertad
3 de Febrero
8
0
F
14.0219:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
1
1
F