Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
28.0821:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
28.0818:55
Tacuary
Rubio Ñú
0
2
F
23.0818:10
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
1
5
F
23.0816:00
Rubio Ñú
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
23.0816:00
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
0
1
F
22.0817:00
Tacuary
Nacional
0
2
F
21.0820:00
3 de Febrero
Libertad
2
2
F
16.0818:00
Nacional
3 de Febrero
1
1
F
16.0818:00
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
16.0817:00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
F
16.0816:00
Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñú
1
1
F
15.0817:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
0
F
14.0821:00
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
5
0
F
09.0816:00
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
1
0
F
09.0815:50
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
08.0818:10
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
08.0816:30
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
07.0820:00
Nacional
2 de Mayo
0
0
F
07.0816:00
12 de Octubre
Libertad
0
2
F
02.0818:00
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
1
1
F
02.0817:00
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
0
0
F
02.0816:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
0
F
02.0816:00
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
3
1
F
02.0815:30
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
1
2
F
02.0811:00
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
0
F
26.0718:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F
26.0716:00
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
26.0716:00
Sol de América
Libertad
1
3
F
26.0715:50
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
26.0715:45
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
25.0718:10
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
1
F
Apertura
05.0717:00
Libertad
Tacuary
0
0
F
05.0717:00
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
05.0716:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
1
0
F
04.0718:10
Nacional
Rubio Ñú
1
2
F
03.0720:00
3 de Febrero
Olimpia
1
0
F
03.0720:00
Club Guaraní
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
28.0617:00
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
0
3
F
28.0616:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
28.0616:00
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
2
3
F
27.0618:10
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
27.0617:00
Tacuary
3 de Febrero
3
0
F
26.0616:00
Sol de América
Nacional
0
3
F
21.0618:10
Tacuary
Olimpia
4
1
F
21.0616:00
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
21.0616:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
0
2
F
21.0616:00
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
2
4
F
20.06
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
0
0
F
20.0618:00
Nacional
2 de Mayo
2
1
F
17.0621:00
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
3
0
F
17.0620:00
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
F
17.06
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
4
F
17.0617:00
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
1
0
F
17.0616:00
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
0
2
F
16.0615:55
Sol de América
Libertad
0
2
F
14.0616:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
2
F
13.0618:00
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
F
13.0617:00
Tacuary
Rubio Ñú
0
3
F
12.0620:00
Libertad
2 de Mayo
1
1
F
12.06
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
1
1
F
12.0616:00
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
31.0516:30
Olimpia
Nacional
1
1
F
31.0516:00
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
1
1
F
31.0516:00
Sol de América
Tacuary
2
1
F
30.05
Rubio Ñú
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
30.0517:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
4
0
F
30.0511:00
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
0
2
F
24.0518:30
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
4
1
F
24.0517:00
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
24.0516:30
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
1
0
F
24.0516:30
12 de Octubre
Nacional
1
1
F
24.0515:30
3 de Febrero
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
23.0518:00
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
3
5
F
20.0518:00
Libertad
12 de Octubre
4
1
F
17.0519:30
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
1
0
F
17.05
Nacional
Libertad
1
3
F
17.0517:00
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
17.0516:00
Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero
4
0
F
17.0516:00
Sol de América
Rubio Ñú
3
2
F
16.0521:00
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
0
0
F
13.0520:00
Sol de América
Olimpia
1
0
F
13.05
3 de Febrero
Nacional
2
1
F
13.0518:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
3
2
F
13.0516:15
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
4
2
F
12.0520:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
10.0518:00
Olimpia
Libertad
2
1
F
10.0516:15
2 de Mayo
Sol de América
1
0
F
10.0516:00
12 de Octubre
3 de Febrero
1
0
F
09.05
Nacional
Tacuary
4
0
F
09.05
Club Guaraní
Rubio Ñú
2
0
F
09.0517:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
06.0521:00
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
03.0518:00
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
1
F
03.0516:15
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
03.0516:00
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
F
02.0521:00
2 de Mayo
Olimpia
2
3
F
02.05
3 de Febrero
Libertad
0
1
F
02.0517:00
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
26.04
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
1
1
F