Campeonato Femenino
0
100%
Hoy
02.0518:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional / Humaitá
02.0520:15
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
Resultados
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
28.0420:15
Club Sol de América
Club Libertad Limpeño
0
8
F
28.0418:00
Nacional / Humaitá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
27.0419:45
Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
4
0
F
27.0417:30
Club Cerro Porteño
Club Olimpia
0
0
F
25.0420:15
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
3
3
F
25.0418:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
3
4
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
21.0421:30
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
0
0
F
Partidos
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
04.0518:00
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
Previa
04.0520:15
Club Cerro Porteño
Club Sol de América
Previa
05.0518:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Libertad Limpeño
Previa
05.0520:15
Club Olimpia
Guaraní
Previa
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
09.0518:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
Previa
09.0520:15
Nacional / Humaitá
Club Olimpia
Previa
10.0518:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
Previa
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guaraní | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
Club Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | D W W |
3
|
Club Libertad Limpeño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W |
4
|
General Caballero JLM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L |
5
|
Nacional / Humaitá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
6
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L |
7
|
Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L W L |
9
|
2 de Mayo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
10
|
Club Cerro Porteño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
11
|
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D L |
12
|
Club Sol de América | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L |
Semifinales
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
5
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
6
|
Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
7
|
Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
8
|
2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
9
|
Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
10
|
Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
11
|
Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
12
|
Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Semifinales