Otros Partidos Femeninos
0
100%
Resultados
Temporada Regular
25.1202:00
Albirex Niigata
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
0
F
23.1202:00
Mynavi Sendai
INAC Kobe Leonessa
TE
1
3
1
1
F
22.1223:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
0
1
F
17.1207:00
Mynavi Sendai
Nojima Stella
2
0
F
17.1204:00
Albirex Niigata
Parceiro Nagano
2
0
F
17.1202:00
Urawa Reds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
1
F
16.1223:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
JEF United
1
0
F
13.1101:00
Yamato Sylphid
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
0
2
F
23.0907:45
Metro United
Adelaide City
4
0
F
18.0904:00
Northern Redbacks
Melville City FC
2
1
F
18.0903:30
Mitchelton
Annerley FC
2
0
F
18.0902:00
Campbelltown City SC
Cumberland United FC
1
4
F
18.0901:00
West NTC
Quinns FC
5
0
F
16.0907:45
Adelaide City
Fulham United
1
1
F
12.0914:00
Hibernians
Birkirkara
5
3
F
11.0904:00
Balcatta
Northern Redbacks
1
5
F
11.0904:00
Queens Park SC
West NTC
0
1
F
11.0901:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Setagaya Sfida
Cerezo Osaka
09.0907:45
Metro United
Adelaide City
1
0
F
09.0907:00
Campbelltown City SC
Cumberland United FC
0
1
F
09.0906:30
Annerley FC
Pine Hills FC
3
1
F
09.0905:30
Fulham United
Adelaide University
3
1
F
04.0904:30
The Gap
Brisbane Olympic
4
2
F
04.0904:00
Melville City FC
Northern Redbacks
0
5
F
03.0912:00
Clube Futebol Benfica
Valadares Gaia
0
1
F
03.0907:30
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
JEF United
4
0
F
03.0906:00
Pine Hills FC
Peninsula Power FC BPL
3
1
F
03.0905:00
Mitchelton
Annerley FC
3
0
F
03.0904:00
Harima
Nittaidai
2
0
F
02.0907:45
Adelaide City
Fulham United
2
3
F
28.0804:00
Queens Park SC
Melville City FC
2
1
F
28.0804:00
Northern Redbacks
Quinns FC
3
1
F
28.0802:30
Souths United
Brisbane Olympic
0
2
F
28.0801:00
West NTC
East Fremantle SC
5
1
F
28.0800:00
University of Queensland FC (NPL)
Redlands United FC
0
0
F
27.0807:00
Mynavi Sendai
JEF United
0
1
F
27.0807:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Reds
4
0
F
27.0806:00
The Gap
Eastern Suburbs NPL
3
1
F
27.0804:00
Nojima Stella
Harima
1
1
F
27.0804:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nittaidai
2
3
F
27.0802:30
Souths United
Brisbane Olympic
3
3
F
27.0801:00
Mitchelton
Annerley FC
3
1
F
26.0807:30
Adelaide City
Metro United
0
1
F
26.0807:30
Fulham United
West Adelaide
1
1
F
26.0805:45
Para Hills Knights SC
Adelaide University
1
6
F
26.0805:45
Sturt Marion FC
Cumberland United FC
1
0
F
22.0806:15
Brisbane Olympic
Redlands United FC
5
0
F
21.0805:00
Souths United
University of Queensland FC (NPL)
5
0
F
21.0805:00
The Gap
Gold Coast City FC SC
10
0
F
21.0804:00
East Fremantle SC
Northern Redbacks
0
7
F
21.0803:00
The Gap BPL
Logan Lightning
1
2
F
21.0802:00
Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs NPL
0
10
F
21.0800:00
SWQ Thunder
Western Pride
1
0
F
19.0807:30
Cumberland United FC
Fulham United
0
1
F
19.0807:30
Metro United
Para Hills Knights SC
3
0
F
19.0805:45
West Adelaide
Adelaide City
0
0
F
19.0805:45
Adelaide University
Sturt Marion FC
3
5
F
18.0808:00
Melville City FC
West NTC
1
3
F
15.0816:00
Fylkir / Haukar Sub-19
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir Sub-19
1
0
F
14.0804:00
Queens Park SC
Quinns FC
10
0
F
14.0803:00
Yokohama
Nittaidai
1
3
F
14.0803:00
University of Queensland FC (NPL)
Sunshine Coast FC
0
2
F
14.0802:00
Western Pride
Eastern Suburbs NPL
0
4
F
14.0802:00
Gold Coast City FC SC
Souths United
2
5
F
13.0806:00
Brisbane Olympic
SWQ Thunder
6
0
F
13.0806:00
Cerezo Osaka
Harima
0
2
F
13.0804:00
Olympic FC Brisbane BPL
The Gap BPL
0
2
F
12.0807:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Toowong FC
4
0
F
12.0807:30
Adelaide City
Cumberland United FC
6
1
F
12.0807:30
Fulham United
Adelaide University
1
3
F
12.0805:45
Metro United
West Adelaide
3
0
F
12.0805:45
Sturt Marion FC
Para Hills Knights SC
4
3
F
10.0806:30
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Annerley FC
0
1
F
07.0805:00
Urawa Reds
Parceiro Nagano
2
2
F
07.0805:00
Souths United
Redlands United FC
7
0
F
07.0804:00
Northern Redbacks
Beckenham Angels SC
3
1
F
07.0800:00
SWQ Thunder
The Gap
1
2
F
06.0823:00
Sunshine Coast FC
Gold Coast City FC SC
3
1
F
06.0823:00
Setagaya Sfida
Yokohama
1
3
F
06.0804:00
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Brisbane Olympic
2
2
F
06.0803:00
Nittaidai
Elfen Saitama
2
0
F
06.0800:00
Western Pride
Peninsula Power
0
0
F
05.0807:30
Adelaide University
Adelaide City
0
3
F
05.0807:30
Sturt Marion FC
Fulham United
1
2
F
05.0807:30
Pine Hills FC
Peninsula Power FC BPL
5
1
F
05.0805:45
Cumberland United FC
Metro United
1
2
F
05.0805:45
Para Hills Knights SC
West Adelaide
0
1
F
31.0705:00
Souths United
SWQ Thunder
8
3
F
31.0705:00
Brisbane Olympic
Western Pride
5
0
F
31.0705:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
0
0
F
31.0704:00
Balcatta
Quinns FC
5
1
F
31.0704:00
Iga Kunoichi
Speranza
4
0
F
31.0704:00
Queens Park SC
Northern Redbacks
0
2
F
31.0702:00
Peninsula Power
University of Queensland FC (NPL)
1
3
F
30.0706:00
JEF United
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
2
F
30.0705:00
The Gap
Eastern Suburbs NPL
3
0
F
30.0703:00
Nojima Stella
Nittaidai
3
2
F
30.0703:00
Elfen Saitama
Setagaya Sfida
2
1
F
30.0702:00
Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United
0
4
F
30.0702:00
Redlands United FC
Sunshine Coast FC
1
6
F