Copa RS Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
17.1216:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
4
3
F
Semifinales
15.1220:30
Internacional Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
3
F
15.1218:15
São Paulo Sub-20
CA Huracán Sub-20
2
1
F
Cuartos de Final
13.1217:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
1
0
F
13.1209:00
CA Huracán Sub-20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
4
0
F
12.1220:30
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
3
F
12.1218:15
São Paulo Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
11.1216:30
Fluminense Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
F
11.1215:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
0
0
F
11.1214:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
0
0
F
11.1209:00
CA Huracán Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
1
F
10.1220:30
Corinthians Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
0
F
10.1218:00
Bahia Sub-20
Mexiquense Sub-20
0
1
F
10.1213:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
6
3
F
10.1209:00
Argentinos Juniors Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
6
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
09.1220:30
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
2
F
09.1218:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
0
2
F
09.1217:30
Juventude Sub-20
CA Huracán Sub-20
0
0
F
09.1215:30
Flamengo Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
1
2
F
08.1220:30
Bahia Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
0
F
08.1218:15
Mexiquense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
3
F
08.1215:30
CA Lanús Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
2
1
F
08.1209:00
Internacional Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
07.1220:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
0
F
07.1218:15
Palmeiras Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
2
F
07.1216:00
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
1
2
F
07.1214:30
CA Huracán Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
2
1
F
06.1218:40
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
1
F
06.1216:15
Botafogo Sub-20
Mexiquense Sub-20
2
0
F
06.1214:30
CA Lanús Sub-20
Argentinos Juniors Sub-20
4
2
F
06.1209:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
05.1218:15
Grêmio Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
3
F
05.1215:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
1
1
F
05.1214:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
3
1
F
05.1209:00
Juventude Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
0
F
05.12
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
0
F
04.1217:30
Mexiquense Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
1
F
04.1215:00
Argentinos Juniors Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
3
F
04.1209:00
Internacional Sub-20
CA Lanús Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
03.1216:30
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
F
03.1214:30
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
2
1
F
03.1213:30
Flamengo Sub-20
CA Huracán Sub-20
0
3
F
03.1208:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
2
3
F
02.1220:30
Botafogo Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
1
F
02.1218:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
3
F
02.1215:30
Chapecoense Sub-20
Argentinos Juniors Sub-20
5
1
F
02.1210:00
São Paulo Sub-20
CA Lanús Sub-20
1
0
F