Copa RS Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.1218:30
Internacional Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
0
F
Semifinales
19.1221:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
4
F
19.1219:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
P
5
4
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
16.12
Internacional Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
4
0
F
16.1214:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
3
F
15.1213:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
2
0
F
15.1209:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
P
3
4
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
14.1216:30
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
14.1216:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
3
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
14.1214:30
Flamengo Sub-20
Nautico Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
14.1211:00
Internacional Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
0
F
13.1218:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
3
1
F
13.1216:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
0
2
F
13.1216:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
0
2
F
13.1214:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
12.12
Vitória Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
2
1
F
12.1218:00
Santos Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
3
F
12.1216:30
Bahia Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
1
F
12.1214:30
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20
1
0
F
11.1219:00
Goiás Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
1
F
11.1216:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
3
0
F
11.1216:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
1
F
11.1214:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
10.12
Nautico Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
0
F
10.1218:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
10.1215:00
Internacional Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
0
F
10.1213:00
Portuguesa Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
2
F
09.1219:15
Grêmio Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
0
F
09.1216:30
Corinthians Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
2
0
F
09.1215:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
0
F
09.1214:30
Fluminense Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
08.1216:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20
0
1
F
08.1216:30
Vitória Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
1
F
08.1214:30
Nautico Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
0
F
08.1214:30
Bahia Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
1
1
F
07.1216:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
4
F
07.1216:15
Botafogo Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
2
F
07.1214:30
Goiás Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
2
3
F
07.1214:15
Criciuma Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
06.1216:30
Santos Sub-20
Nautico Sub-20
0
1
F
06.1215:30
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
4
F
06.1214:30
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
0
1
F
06.1213:30
Portuguesa Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
1
F
05.1216:30
Grêmio Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
1
F
05.1215:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
0
1
F
05.1214:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
3
3
F
05.1213:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
2
1
F