Amistosos Clubes
0
100%
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 2
30.1214:45
Al Ittihad
Atlético de Madrid
2
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
22.1207:30
Logan Lightning
Gold Coast City FC
1
2
F
21.1216:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Lens
2
4
F
20.1206:00
Capalaba
Lions
1
2
F
15.1206:00
Thanh Hóa
Ha Noi
2
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
13.1213:00
Al Ahli
FC Barcelona
3
5
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
12.1208:00
Shonan Bellmare
Da Nang
2
1
F
12.1206:00
Thanh Hóa
Ha Noi
4
2
F
11.1206:00
Quang Nam
Song Lam Nghe An
2
1
F
10.1206:00
Boeung Ket
Shonan Bellmare
0
3
F
09.1206:00
Thanh Hóa
Quang Nam
0
0
F
08.1208:00
Bangu
Hai Phong
3
0
F
08.1206:00
Shonan Bellmare
Da Nang
2
1
F
07.1206:00
Boeung Ket
Than Quang Ninh
0
4
F
06.1208:00
Hai Phong
Da Nang
0
2
F
06.1206:00
Ha Noi
Quang Nam
0
1
F
06.1206:00
Bangu
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
F
05.1208:00
Binh Duong
Than Quang Ninh
1
0
F
05.1206:00
Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An
1
3
F
04.1207:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chonburi
Sagan Tosu
03.1208:00
Hai Phong
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
F
03.1206:00
Da Nang
Bangu
3
1
F
03.1206:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC
Sukhothai
29.1112:00
Hlučín
Baník Ostrava
2
4
F
27.1100:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ateneo Blue Eagles Students
FEU Tamaraws Students
26.1110:00
KCCA
Tusker
3
2
F
25.1111:00
AIK Solna
Dalkurd
2
1
F
23.1118:00
Ibarra
Tenerife II
1
1
F
23.1114:00
Enskede
Djurgårdens
0
3
F
22.1110:00
Unión Berlín
Chemnitzer FC
3
1
F
20.1104:00
San Beda Red Lions Students
St. Benilde Blazers Students
3
0
F
20.1102:00
UE Red Warriors Students
UST Growling Tigers Students
2
2
F
19.1110:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Lamia
0
0
F
19.1110:00
Asteras Tripolis
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
2
0
F
19.1110:00
Panionios
Panelefsiniakos
5
1
F
19.1110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kallithea
Apollon Smirnis
18.1111:00
AIK Solna
VPS Vaasa
0
1
F
16.1115:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia Dortmund B
16.1110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Metalurh Zaporizhya
15.1110:00
NK Imotski
Hajduk Split
1
7
F
15.1110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Twente
Schalke 04 II
13.1109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zorya Luhansk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
13.1109:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Oleksandria
2
2
F
12.1111:00
Levski Sofía
Septemvri Sofia
2
0
F
12.1109:00
Concordia Chiajna
Dunav 2010
1
1
F
12.1109:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Makedonija GjP
7
0
F
12.1109:00
Besiktas
AZ Alkmaar
1
4
F
12.1108:00
Dinamo Kiev
Milsami Orhei
6
0
F
12.1108:00
Slask Breslavia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
F
12.1108:00
Nesebar
Neftohimik
1
2
F
12.1107:00
Steaua Bucurest
Mioveni
0
1
F
11.1121:00
UP Fighting Maroons Students
San Beda Red Lions Students
1
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
11.1116:45
Sevilla
Boca Juniors
3
4
F
11.1114:30
Osnabrück
Werder Bremen
1
5
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
11.1114:00
Hannover 96
Carl Zeiss Jena
4
0
F
11.1111:00
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
0
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
11.1111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lille
Dunkerque
Amistosos Clubes 3
11.1110:00
Maribor
Inter Zaprešić
0
1
F
11.1110:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pirin
1
3
F
11.1110:00
Slavia Sofía
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
3
F
11.1109:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Doxa
3
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
11.1109:30
Hertha BSC
FC Viktoria Berlin
2
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
11.1109:00
FC Twente
Bochum
0
0
F
11.1108:00
Pomezania Malbork FC
Lechia Gdańsk
1
16
F
11.1108:00
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Sozopol
0
0
F
11.1107:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles Students
Lyceum Pirates Students
6
1
F
10.1115:30
Fola Esch
Sporting Charleroi
0
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
10.1115:00
Karbach
Mainz 05
0
3
F
10.1114:30
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
10.1114:30
Vaduz
Zúrich
0
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
10.1113:30
1860 Múnich
Ingolstadt 04
3
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
10.1113:00
Pogoń Siedlce
KP Legia Varsovia
1
4
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
10.1112:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Colonia
1
0
F
10.1111:00
Torino
Bra
7
0
F
10.1111:00
Friburgo
Sandhausen
5
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
10.1111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Zulte-Waregem
10.1110:00
Jablonec
Slovan Bratislava
6
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
10.1110:00
1899 Hoffenheim
Heidenheim 1846
4
5
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
10.1109:00
Eintracht Brunswick
Babelsberg
1
1
F
10.1108:30
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
4
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
10.1108:00
Osasuna
Eibar
4
0
F
09.1116:30
Celta de Vigo
Sporting Braga
2
1
F
09.1115:00
Sporting Gijón
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
F
09.1111:30
Wolfsburgo
Unión Berlín
1
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
09.1110:30
Groningen
Cambuur
2
2
F
09.1108:00
Heerenveen
FC Volendam
2
1
F
25.1006:30
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Colonia
1
3
F
21.1023:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Beda Red Lions Students
St. Benilde Blazers Students
21.1021:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ateneo Blue Eagles Students
FEU Tamaraws Students
19.1010:00
Bochum
Schalke 04
4
0
F
16.1010:00
Panserraikos
Trikala
1
2
F
16.1009:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ateneo Blue Eagles Students
FEU Tamaraws Students
16.1002:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UE Red Warriors Students
UST Growling Tigers Students
15.1023:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Beda Red Lions Students
UP Fighting Maroons Students
15.1002:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
University of Batangas Students
FEU Tamaraws Students
14.1023:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NU Bulldogs Students
UST Growling Tigers Students
14.1023:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lyceum Pirates Students
Ateneo Blue Eagles Students
14.1020:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
St. Benilde Blazers Students
San Beda Red Lions Students
12.1020:00
St. Benilde Blazers Students
UE Red Warriors Students
3
2
F
12.1010:00
Olympiakos Volos
Aiginiakos FC
2
2
F