Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
0
100%
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 1
17.0411:30
Vålerenga
Grei
7
0
F
17.0409:00
Amazon Grimstad
Lyn
1
2
F
17.0409:00
Røa
Hønefoss
5
0
F
17.0409:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Fart
1
0
F
17.0408:00
Rosenborg
KIL / Hemne
4
1
F
11.0409:00
Eskilstuna United
Norrköping
0
2
F
11.0408:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KIF Örebro
Mallbacken
10.0409:00
Växjö
Vittsjö
0
2
F
10.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hammarby
Uppsala
10.0409:00
Kristianstad
Kalmar
2
1
F
10.0409:00
Hammarby
KIF Örebro
1
1
F
10.0408:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AIK
Brommapojkarna
08.0413:30
Häcken
Alingsås
2
5
F
08.0410:30
Umeå
Piteå
1
3
F
02.0409:00
Piteå
Djurgården
2
2
F
01.0414:00
KIF Örebro
Kristianstad
2
1
F
31.0304:00
AIK
Kalmar
2
0
F
27.0309:00
AIK
Bollstanäs
3
1
F
13.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Avaldsnes
Sandviken
13.0312:00
AIK
Piteå
0
2
F
13.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Klepp
Åsane
13.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lyn
Kolbotn
13.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stabæk
Røa
07.0309:00
KIF Örebro
AIK
1
0
F
07.0308:30
Piteå
Hammarby
0
2
F
06.0312:00
Häcken
Vittsjö
7
0
F
06.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes
06.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Klepp
Amazon Grimstad
06.0310:00
Linköping
Eskilstuna United
1
0
F
06.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stabæk
Kolbotn
06.0309:00
Uppsala
Djurgården
1
6
F
05.0310:30
Sundsvall
Piteå
0
1
F
03.0313:00
Eskilstuna United
Djurgården
4
1
F
28.0215:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Czarni Sosnowiec
ROW Rybnik
28.0210:30
Piteå
Morön
6
0
F
27.0212:00
Häcken
Eskilstuna United
4
1
F
27.0211:30
Växjö
Borgeby
5
0
F
27.0210:00
Vittsjö
Kalmar
2
1
F
27.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Røa
Kolbotn
27.0210:00
Hammarby
Kristianstad
3
2
F
27.0210:00
Neulengbach
Horn
10
2
F
27.0209:00
KIF Örebro
Älvsjö AIK
3
0
F
26.0220:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Klepp
Avaldsnes
24.0213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Øvrevoll Hosle
Kolbotn
21.0211:30
Südburgenland
Horn
2
2
F
21.0210:00
Sturm Graz
Neulengbach
2
1
F
20.0212:00
Vittsjö
Borgeby
3
0
F
20.0211:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sandviken
Avaldsnes
20.0210:00
Linköping
AIK
2
1
F
20.0210:00
Hammarby
Älvsjö AIK
7
0
F
20.0209:00
Eskilstuna United
KIF Örebro
1
0
F
20.0209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp
20.0209:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Prądniczanka Cracovia
4
0
F
18.0214:30
Hønefoss
Kolbotn
0
1
F
18.0214:00
Stabæk
Amazon Grimstad
3
2
F
14.0211:00
St. Pölten
Pomurje
3
3
F
13.0212:00
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Kristianstad
2
1
F
13.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Klepp
Arna-Bjørnar
13.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Avaldsnes
Amazon Grimstad
13.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Røa
Hønefoss
13.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bergheim
Horn
13.0209:00
Lillestrøm
Kolbotn
5
0
F
13.0209:00
KIF Örebro
Linköping
1
4
F
12.0215:30
Växjö
Kalmar
5
0
F
12.0214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stabæk
Lyn
11.0210:30
Rosengård
Eskilstuna United
2
0
F
09.0220:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Grei
Kolbotn
07.0211:30
Piteå
Umeå
0
0
F
07.0211:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Prądniczanka Cracovia
KS Górnik Wieliczka
07.0209:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
1
2
F
07.0208:30
Südburgenland
SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus
0
7
F
07.0208:30
Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin
4
1
F
06.0212:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Linköping
06.0212:00
KIF Örebro
Kalmar
2
1
F
06.0212:00
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Linköping
2
1
F
06.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Avaldsnes
Åsane
06.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hønefoss
Lyn
06.0210:00
Altenmarkt
Neulengbach
1
3
F
06.0209:45
UJ Cracovia
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
14
0
F
05.0212:00
Växjö
Rosengård
0
3
F
03.0214:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Jitex
02.0214:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Prądniczanka Cracovia
Resovia Rzeszów
02.0209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vålerenga
Stabæk
31.0114:00
UJ Cracovia
ROW Rybnik
6
1
F
31.0111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Djurgården
Eskilstuna United
31.0110:00
Colonia
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
F
31.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Meppen
MSV Duisburgo
31.0109:00
Hoffenheim
Friburgo
2
2
F
30.0114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
30.0110:30
St. Pölten
Sparta Praga
2
3
F
29.0115:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Växjö
Kristianstad
29.0114:00
SGS Essen
Wolfsburgo
2
2
F
28.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rosenborg
KIL / Hemne
28.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vålerenga
Kolbotn
24.0110:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
3
2
F
24.0108:30
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
5
1
F
23.0110:00
SC Sand
Basilea
3
0
F
22.0114:00
SGS Essen
MSV Duisburgo
3
0
F
16.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Friburgo
Basilea
09.0111:00
Paris FC
PSG
0
1
F