Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
0
100%
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 1
07.0807:00
Feyenoord
OH Leuven
1
1
F
07.0806:00
Tarnovia Tarnów
UJ Cracovia
1
6
F
06.0816:00
Roma CF
Bayern de Múnich
0
4
F
06.0813:00
PSG
Olympique Lyon
1
5
F
06.0811:30
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar
1
0
F
05.0815:00
Eendracht Aalst
Charleroi
2
1
F
05.0814:15
Bochum
SGS Essen
1
4
F
05.0813:30
Issy
Estrasburgo
2
1
F
05.0812:00
Guingamp
Paris FC
0
5
F
05.0810:30
Burdeos
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
F
04.0816:00
Olympique Lyon
Bayern de Múnich
2
4
F
04.0815:45
Czarni Sosnowiec
Apollon Limassol
3
0
F
04.0814:30
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburgo II
0
2
F
04.0814:00
Montpellier
Juventus
1
2
F
04.0813:00
PSG
Roma CF
1
2
F
04.0809:00
Wolfsburgo
PSV
2
1
F
02.0809:00
Vålerenga
Kristianstad
2
2
F
01.0819:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SL Benfica
Soyaux
01.0811:00
Prądniczanka Cracovia
Kielce
6
2
F
01.0809:00
Meppen
Werder Bremen
3
1
F
01.0808:15
Arsenal
Chelsea
2
1
F
31.0707:00
UJ Cracovia
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
0
F
31.0706:00
Olympique Lyon
Friburgo
2
0
F
30.0719:00
Estrasburgo
Saint-Étienne
1
3
F
30.0714:30
Wolfsburgo
Rosenborg
2
0
F
30.0713:00
PSG
Burdeos
0
3
F
30.0712:30
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
F
30.0712:00
Stade de Reims
Gent
5
0
F
30.0712:00
Paris FC
US Orléans
3
0
F
29.0712:30
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
0
7
F
29.0708:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0
2
F
28.0713:00
SGS Essen
Ajax
3
1
F
27.0713:00
SC Sand
Friburgo
1
4
F
25.0709:00
Werder Bremen
ASA
0
0
F
25.0709:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alemannia Aachen
Colonia
25.0707:00
Respekt Myślenice
GKS Katowice
1
11
F
24.0713:00
Yzeure Allier
Fleury 91
1
4
F
24.0712:30
Friburgo
Hoffenheim
3
2
F
24.0711:00
Pogoń Tczew
Bydgoszcz
0
5
F
24.0709:30
Bayern de Múnich
Grasshopper
9
0
F
23.0713:00
Borussia Bocholt
SGS Essen
2
7
F
21.0714:00
Colonia
Vorwärts Colonia
7
0
F
21.0713:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
3
F
18.0708:00
Borussia Bocholt
Colonia
0
3
F
18.0708:00
Pardubice
Medyk Konin
1
4
F
17.0709:00
Lucerna
Friburgo
0
4
F
17.0709:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Turbine Potsdam
0
5
F
17.0707:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UJ Cracovia
Resovia Rzeszów
11.0709:00
Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt
2
0
F
09.0709:00
GKS Katowice
Gintra-Universitetas
0
4
F
19.0602:00
Elfen Saitama
Parceiro Nagano
1
2
F
05.0602:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
1
F
30.0502:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
4
0
F
29.0502:00
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
2
F
29.0501:00
Nojima Stella
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
F
29.0500:00
JEF United
Mynavi Sendai
1
2
F
22.0502:00
Albirex Niigata
Elfen Saitama
3
1
F
22.0502:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
4
F
19.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Avaldsnes
Åsane
16.0507:00
Stabæk
Hønefoss
6
0
F
15.0510:00
Amazon Grimstad
Klepp
1
1
F
15.0510:00
Sandviken
Åsane
9
1
F
15.0510:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes
1
0
F
15.0509:00
Røa
Lyn
1
3
F
15.0509:00
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
0
1
F
15.0507:00
Lillestrøm
Kolbotn
1
0
F
11.0511:15
Vålerenga
Stabæk
3
2
F
09.0501:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
0
0
F
08.0510:00
Sandviken
Arna-Bjørnar
6
0
F
08.0510:00
Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
1
1
F
08.0509:00
Avaldsnes
Klepp
3
0
F
08.0508:00
Lyn
Kolbotn
1
1
F
08.0502:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
F
05.0514:00
Avaldsnes
Åsane
2
2
F
05.0513:30
Grei
Stabæk
1
5
F
05.0509:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Rosenborg
0
2
F
04.0502:00
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
1
F
02.0506:30
KIL / Hemne
Fløya
1
2
F
01.0511:00
Avaldsnes
Sandviken
2
3
F
01.0510:00
Vålerenga
Lyn
3
1
F
01.0509:00
Røa
Kolbotn
3
4
F
01.0509:00
Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
1
3
F
01.0508:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp
2
1
F
01.0508:00
Stabæk
Øvrevoll Hosle
2
1
F
01.0508:00
Grei
Hønefoss
0
3
F
01.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KIL / Hemne
Fleury 91
29.0402:00
Nojima Stella
Urawa Reds
1
5
F
29.0401:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
F
28.0413:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Åsane
1
0
F
25.0410:00
Røa
Amazon Grimstad
0
1
F
25.0408:00
Lyn
Grei
1
0
F
24.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
24.0410:00
Avaldsnes
Arna-Bjørnar
0
1
F
24.0409:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Lyn
0
2
F
24.0409:00
Sandviken
Åsane
6
0
F
24.0409:00
Røa
Stabæk
1
1
F
24.0402:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
1
1
F
20.0412:15
Lyn
Stabæk
1
1
F
20.0411:00
Vålerenga
Røa
2
2
F
18.0408:00
Åsane
Sandviken
1
3
F