Liga Pro
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
12.1221:00
Emelec
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
05.1222:00
Independiente Valle
Emelec
3
1
F
Fecha 30 (Segunda Etapa)
28.1121:00
Macará
Barcelona
1
1
F
28.1121:00
Universidad Católica
Nueve de Octubre
3
0
F
27.1122:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
27.1122:00
Olmedo
Orense
0
2
F
27.1122:00
Delfin
Mushuc Runa
3
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Emelec | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | W D D W W |
2
|
Barcelona | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D L W W |
3
|
Independiente Valle | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | D L D W W |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W W L |
5
|
Mushuc Runa | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W D L W L |
6
|
LDU Quito | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:19 | +3 | W W D L L |
7
|
Macará | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L W D D W |
8
|
Nueve de Octubre | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | W D W L L |
9
|
Aucas | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W L W W L |
10
|
Delfin | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L D D W L |
11
|
Deportivo Cuenca | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D W L L L |
12
|
Manta | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L D W |
13
|
Técnico Universitario | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D L W |
14
|
Orense | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D L L W W |
15
|
Guayaquil City | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L D L L L |
16
|
Olmedo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D L L W |
Final
Olmedo: -3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Valle | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | D W W W W |
2
|
Emelec | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W L W W W |
3
|
Nueve de Octubre | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W W W |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W D W W L |
5
|
LDU Quito | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | W D D L L |
6
|
Delfin | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L D L W |
7
|
Técnico Universitario | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W D D |
8
|
Aucas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L W W |
9
|
Barcelona | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W L L |
10
|
Guayaquil City | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L L D |
11
|
Orense | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D L D L |
12
|
Deportivo Cuenca | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | D L W L D |
13
|
Mushuc Runa | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L W W |
14
|
Macará | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D W L L D |
15
|
Manta | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L W D |
16
|
Olmedo | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:49 | -40 | L L L L L |
Final