Liga Pro
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
16.1214:00
LDU Quito
Emelec
1
0
F
12.1222:00
Emelec
LDU Quito
1
1
F
Fecha 22 (Segunda Fase)
08.1214:00
Guayaquil City
Universidad Católica
2
1
F
08.1214:00
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
1
2
F
08.1214:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
0
1
F
08.1214:00
Independiente Valle
Macará
0
1
F
08.1214:00
El Nacional
Barcelona
0
0
F
08.1214:00
LDU Quito
Delfin
0
0
F
Fecha 21 (Segunda Fase)
02.1214:00
Macará
Guayaquil City
6
1
F
02.1214:00
Emelec
LDU Quito
0
0
F
02.1214:00
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2
F
02.1214:00
Aucas
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
02.1214:00
Barcelona
Técnico Universitario
2
1
F
02.1214:00
Delfin
El Nacional
5
1
F
Fecha 19 (Segunda Fase)
28.1122:30
Emelec
Independiente Valle
0
0
F
28.1121:15
El Nacional
Técnico Universitario
1
2
F
28.1120:30
Barcelona
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
F
28.1118:15
Aucas
LDU Quito
1
3
F
28.1116:00
Delfin
Guayaquil City
3
0
F
28.1114:00
Macará
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
Fecha 20 (Segunda Fase)
24.1122:30
Independiente Valle
Barcelona
1
0
F
24.1120:25
Guayaquil City
Emelec
1
4
F
24.1114:00
LDU Quito
El Nacional
4
0
F
23.1122:10
Deportivo Cuenca
Macará
1
1
F
23.1118:00
Técnico Universitario
Delfin
2
1
F
23.1118:00
Universidad Católica
Aucas
0
2
F
Fecha 18 (Segunda Fase)
12.1121:15
Guayaquil City
El Nacional
1
0
F
11.1119:00
Universidad Católica
Barcelona
2
2
F
11.1116:30
Aucas
Macará
2
1
F
10.1121:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
0
2
F
10.1119:15
Técnico Universitario
LDU Quito
2
1
F
09.1121:15
Independiente Valle
Delfin
3
1
F
Fecha 17 (Segunda Fase)
05.1121:15
LDU Quito
Guayaquil City
4
1
F
04.1119:00
Barcelona
Aucas
3
1
F
04.1116:30
El Nacional
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
03.1120:30
Técnico Universitario
Macará
0
1
F
03.1118:00
Emelec
Universidad Católica
3
1
F
02.1121:15
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
3
0
F
Fecha 14 (Segunda Fase)
31.1021:15
Independiente Valle
Guayaquil City
4
0
F
Fecha 16 (Segunda Fase)
28.1019:30
Macará
Barcelona
1
0
F
28.1017:00
Independiente Valle
LDU Quito
1
1
F
28.1014:00
Aucas
Emelec
0
1
F
27.1020:30
Guayaquil City
Técnico Universitario
2
3
F
27.1018:00
Universidad Católica
Delfin
2
2
F
26.1022:00
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Segunda Fase)
22.1022:00
Técnico Universitario
Independiente Valle
0
2
F
21.1018:30
Emelec
Macará
3
1
F
20.1022:15
Delfin
Aucas
1
0
F
20.1020:10
LDU Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
F
20.1018:00
Guayaquil City
Barcelona
3
4
F
19.1021:15
El Nacional
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
Fecha 14 (Segunda Fase)
15.10
Barcelona
Emelec
1
0
F
14.1016:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario
1
3
F
13.1020:30
Universidad Católica
LDU Quito
0
1
F
13.1018:00
Aucas
El Nacional
3
2
F
12.1022:00
Macará
Delfin
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Segunda Fase)
08.1021:15
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
F
07.1018:30
LDU Quito
Macará
0
0
F
07.1016:00
Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
06.1020:30
Delfin
Barcelona
1
0
F
06.1018:00
El Nacional
Emelec
1
1
F
05.1022:00
Técnico Universitario
Aucas
3
0
F
Fecha 9 (Segunda Fase)
04.10
Guayaquil City
Independiente Valle
1
2
F
03.1021:15
LDU Quito
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Segunda Fase)
01.1021:30
Macará
El Nacional
2
2
F
30.0918:30
Barcelona
LDU Quito
1
1
F
30.0916:00
Universidad Católica
Técnico Universitario
2
0
F
29.0920:30
Emelec
Delfin
1
1
F
29.0918:00
Aucas
Guayaquil City
1
0
F
28.0921:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Segunda Fase)
24.0922:00
Técnico Universitario
Universidad Católica
4
5
F
23.0918:00
Independiente Valle
Deportivo Cuenca
2
3
F
23.0914:00
LDU Quito
Barcelona
0
0
F
22.0921:00
Delfin
Emelec
2
1
F
22.0918:30
Guayaquil City
Aucas
0
2
F
21.0921:15
El Nacional
Macará
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Segunda Fase)
17.0921:15
Universidad Católica
Independiente Valle
1
2
F
16.0918:00
Emelec
El Nacional
3
1
F
15.0922:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
0
0
F
15.0919:30
Barcelona
Delfin
2
2
F
15.0917:00
Macará
LDU Quito
3
2
F
14.0922:00
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
3
0
F
Fecha 9 (Segunda Fase)
09.0920:00
Emelec
Barcelona
2
0
F
09.0914:00
Delfin
Macará
0
0
F
08.0920:30
El Nacional
Aucas
1
2
F
07.0920:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Segunda Fase)
03.09
Barcelona
Guayaquil City
0
1
F
02.0916:30
Independiente Valle
Técnico Universitario
1
1
F
02.0914:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Quito
2
2
F
02.0914:00
Macará
Emelec
1
1
F
01.0920:00
Aucas
Delfin
2
0
F
01.0917:30
Universidad Católica
El Nacional
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
29.0822:30
Emelec
Aucas
2
0
F
29.0821:15
El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
F
29.0820:30
Barcelona
Macará
1
1
F
29.0818:30
LDU Quito
Independiente Valle
1
0
F
29.0816:30
Delfin
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
29.0814:30
Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
3
2
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
26.0820:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
0
1
F
26.0817:30
Universidad Católica
Emelec
1
0
F