Liga Pro
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
16.0820:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
0
1
F
16.0818:30
Barcelona
Guayaquil City
0
1
F
16.0814:00
SD Quito
Aucas
0
1
F
15.0818:00
Mushuc Runa
Independiente Valle
2
4
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
09.0814:00
El Nacional
Barcelona
1
0
F
09.0813:30
Aucas
LDU Quito
3
2
F
08.0819:30
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
1
0
F
08.0818:30
Guayaquil City
SD Quito
3
1
F
07.0821:15
Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica
0
1
F
07.0821:15
LDU de Loja
Deportivo Cuenca
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
02.0818:30
Barcelona
Independiente Valle
2
1
F
02.0816:00
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
02.0814:00
SD Quito
LDU de Loja
1
1
F
02.0814:00
Aucas
Guayaquil City
4
0
F
02.0813:30
LDU Quito
Emelec
2
1
F
02.0813:30
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
29.0721:30
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
1
0
F
29.0721:00
LDU de Loja
Barcelona
1
2
F
29.0721:00
Guayaquil City
LDU Quito
1
0
F
29.0720:00
Independiente Valle
SD Quito
3
0
F
29.0718:00
Emelec
Aucas
3
0
F
29.0714:00
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
1
3
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
25.0720:30
LDU Quito
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
25.0720:30
Guayaquil City
Emelec
0
4
F
25.0718:30
Barcelona
Mushuc Runa
0
0
F
25.0717:00
Aucas
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
24.0722:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
0
2
F
24.0721:30
SD Quito
El Nacional
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
19.0718:00
Emelec
SD Quito
0
0
F
19.0714:00
Universidad Católica
Barcelona
0
2
F
19.07
Independiente Valle
LDU Quito
1
3
F
18.0718:00
El Nacional
Aucas
1
0
F
18.0716:00
Mushuc Runa
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
F
17.0721:30
LDU de Loja
Guayaquil City
0
0
F
Fecha 22 (Primera Fase)
12.0718:30
Barcelona
LDU de Loja
2
0
F
12.0714:00
Aucas
Guayaquil City
3
1
F
12.0714:00
Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
12.0714:00
El Nacional
LDU Quito
0
1
F
12.0714:00
Emelec
SD Quito
2
0
F
10.0722:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
0
2
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
10.0714:00
Universidad Católica
Emelec
0
1
F
Fecha 18 (Primera Fase)
07.0718:00
Emelec
LDU Quito
1
0
F
Fecha 21 (Primera Fase)
05.0713:30
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
1
3
F
05.0713:30
SD Quito
Independiente Valle
3
2
F
04.0720:30
LDU Quito
Aucas
1
0
F
04.0715:00
LDU de Loja
El Nacional
0
3
F
04.0714:00
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
F
03.0721:30
Guayaquil City
Barcelona
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
01.0718:00
Emelec
Independiente Valle
3
3
F
Fecha 20 (Primera Fase)
28.0614:00
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
2
1
F
28.0614:00
Aucas
Universidad Católica
3
1
F
28.0613:30
Mushuc Runa
LDU Quito
0
1
F
27.0621:00
Independiente Valle
Barcelona
2
3
F
27.0618:00
Emelec
LDU de Loja
4
0
F
26.0622:00
Deportivo Cuenca
SD Quito
3
3
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
24.0518:30
Barcelona
El Nacional
0
2
F
24.0513:30
LDU Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
0
0
F
23.0518:30
Guayaquil City
Independiente Valle
1
2
F
23.0518:00
SD Quito
Mushuc Runa
1
1
F
22.0521:30
LDU de Loja
Aucas
2
5
F
Fecha 18 (Primera Fase)
17.0514:00
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
1
0
F
17.0514:00
Aucas
Barcelona
0
2
F
17.05
SD Quito
Universidad Católica
0
3
F
17.05
Independiente Valle
El Nacional
1
0
F
15.0522:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
13.0514:00
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona
1
1
F
Fecha 17 (Primera Fase)
10.0518:30
Barcelona
Emelec
2
0
F
10.0514:00
El Nacional
Aucas
1
1
F
09.0520:30
LDU Quito
SD Quito
3
1
F
09.0518:30
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
2
3
F
09.0514:00
Universidad Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
F
08.0521:30
LDU de Loja
Independiente Valle
0
2
F
Fecha 16 (Primera Fase)
03.0518:00
Emelec
El Nacional
2
0
F
03.0514:00
Universidad Católica
LDU Quito
1
1
F
03.0513:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
3
2
F
03.05
Independiente Valle
Aucas
1
1
F
02.0521:00
SD Quito
Guayaquil City
1
1
F
02.0518:00
Mushuc Runa
LDU de Loja
3
1
F
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
29.0422:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
0
4
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
29.0421:30
LDU Quito
Barcelona
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Primera Fase)
26.0418:30
Barcelona
LDU Quito
0
1
F
26.0416:00
Guayaquil City
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
26.0414:00
Aucas
Emelec
0
0
F
26.0413:30
LDU de Loja
SD Quito
1
1
F
26.0413:30
El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
F
26.04
Independiente Valle
Mushuc Runa
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
22.0421:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
0
2
F
22.0421:30
LDU Quito
Guayaquil City
2
0
F
22.0421:00
SD Quito
El Nacional
0
1
F
22.0418:30
Universidad Católica
LDU de Loja
1
3
F
Fecha 13 (Primera Fase)
19.0418:00
Emelec
Guayaquil City
0
0
F
19.04
Independiente Valle
Deportivo Cuenca
2
2
F
18.0418:30
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
1
2
F
18.0415:00
Aucas
SD Quito
2
3
F
17.0421:30
LDU de Loja
LDU Quito
0
0
F
17.0421:05
Barcelona
Universidad Católica
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
13.0421:00
SD Quito
Barcelona
1
0
F
12.0413:30
LDU Quito
Independiente Valle
2
0
F
11.0418:30
Guayaquil City
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
11.0416:30
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
2
2
F