Primera A
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
24.0320:10
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
3
4
F
24.0317:30
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
4
2
F
24.0317:30
Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
F
23.0322:00
Deportes Quindío
Once Caldas
1
3
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
18.0320:45
Millonarios
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
18.0317:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
1
1
F
18.0317:30
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
3
1
F
18.0317:30
Envigado
Atlético Huila
1
1
F
17.0322:00
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
2
1
F
17.0320:10
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Nacional
2
2
F
17.0317:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Cartagena
0
1
F
17.0317:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
16.0322:00
Junior
Boyacá Chicó
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
11.0320:45
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
1
2
F
11.0317:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Junior
2
1
F
11.0317:30
Real Cartagena
Deportes Tolima
1
3
F
10.0322:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado
1
1
F
10.0320:10
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
1
0
F
10.0317:30
La Equidad
Deportes Quindío
2
1
F
10.0317:30
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
10.0317:30
Águilas Doradas
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
09.0322:00
Once Caldas
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
04.0320:45
Independiente Medellín
La Equidad
0
1
F
04.0317:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
04.0317:30
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Huila
0
2
F
04.0317:30
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
F
03.0322:00
Deportes Tolima
Once Caldas
1
0
F
03.0320:10
Millonarios
Real Cartagena
1
1
F
03.0317:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Cali
3
1
F
03.0317:30
Envigado
Patriotas Boyacá
2
0
F
02.0322:00
Junior
Águilas Doradas
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
26.0220:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
26.0217:30
Envigado
Junior
2
1
F
26.0217:30
Deportivo Cali
Águilas Doradas
0
1
F
25.0222:00
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
0
1
F
25.0220:10
Once Caldas
Millonarios
0
0
F
25.0217:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
F
25.0217:30
Atlético Huila
Independiente Medellín
1
0
F
25.0217:30
La Equidad
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
4
1
F
24.0222:00
Real Cartagena
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
19.0220:45
Deportes Quindío
Patriotas Boyacá
1
1
F
19.0217:30
Águilas Doradas
Real Cartagena
3
1
F
19.0217:30
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
3
1
F
19.0217:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
18.0222:00
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
F
18.0220:20
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
2
3
F
18.0217:30
Boyacá Chicó
Once Caldas
1
0
F
18.0217:30
Deportes Tolima
La Equidad
1
1
F
17.0222:00
Junior
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
12.0219:45
La Equidad
Millonarios
0
1
F
12.0217:30
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
1
1
F
12.0217:30
Envigado
Deportes Quindío
3
0
F
12.0217:30
Once Caldas
Águilas Doradas
2
2
F
11.0222:00
Real Cartagena
Deportivo Cali
2
2
F
11.0220:10
Independiente Santa Fe
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
F
11.0217:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
11.0217:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
3
0
F
10.0222:00
Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó
4
0
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
05.0219:45
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
F
05.0217:30
Real Cartagena
Junior
2
1
F
05.0217:30
Boyacá Chicó
La Equidad
1
1
F
05.0217:30
Independiente Medellín
Envigado
2
2
F
04.0222:00
Millonarios
Atlético Huila
1
1
F
04.0220:10
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
2
1
F
04.0217:30
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
04.0217:30
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pasto
2
2
F
03.0222:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
29.0121:45
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
4
0
F
29.0119:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Millonarios
1
1
F
29.0117:30
Junior
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
29.0117:30
Atlético Huila
Boyacá Chicó
3
0
F
29.0117:30
La Equidad
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
28.0122:05
Once Caldas
Real Cartagena
2
2
F
28.0120:05
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
0
0
F
28.0117:30
Envigado
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
2
F
27.0122:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
0
3
F