Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso
08.1118:00
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
P
4
5
2
1
F
05.1123:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
F
Clausura
02.1118:00
Puerto Montt
Unión La Calera
2
1
F
02.1118:00
Lota Schwager
Curicó Unido
2
2
F
02.1118:00
Fernández Vial
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
F
02.1118:00
Coquimbo Unido
Unión San Felipe
3
2
F
02.1118:00
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
02.1118:00
Copiapó
San Marcos
1
0
F
27.1018:00
Curicó Unido
Puerto Montt
1
0
F
25.1018:00
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
3
1
F
25.1018:00
Unión La Calera
Fernández Vial
0
2
F
25.1018:00
Unión San Felipe
Lota Schwager
3
0
F
25.1018:00
Deportes Iquique
Copiapó
2
1
F
25.1018:00
Coquimbo Unido
San Marcos
1
1
F
19.1018:00
Lota Schwager
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
19.1018:00
San Luis
Copiapó
0
0
F
19.1018:00
Unión San Felipe
Curicó Unido
0
2
F
19.1018:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
0
2
F
19.1018:00
Puerto Montt
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
F
19.1018:00
San Marcos
Unión La Calera
0
5
F
14.1022:00
Deportes Iquique
Curicó Unido
0
2
F
14.1020:00
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
2
2
F
11.1023:00
San Marcos
Curicó Unido
4
3
F
11.1021:00
Unión La Calera
Deportes Iquique
0
3
F
11.1020:00
Santiago Wanderers
Lota Schwager
1
1
F
11.1017:30
Fernández Vial
Puerto Montt
1
2
F
11.1017:30
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
2
3
F
11.1017:30
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
4
1
F
05.1016:30
San Luis
San Marcos
2
3
F
05.1016:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
F
05.1016:30
Lota Schwager
Unión La Calera
2
1
F
05.1016:30
Curicó Unido
Copiapó
1
0
F
05.1013:00
Puerto Montt
Coquimbo Unido
3
1
F
04.1023:00
Deportes Iquique
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
01.1023:00
San Marcos
Fernández Vial
2
2
F
01.1021:30
Curicó Unido
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
01.1021:30
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
1
1
F
01.1017:30
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
0
1
F
01.1017:00
Lota Schwager
San Luis
2
2
F
28.0917:00
Unión La Calera
Unión San Felipe
1
4
F
28.0917:00
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
F
28.0916:30
Fernández Vial
Copiapó
2
2
F
28.0913:00
Puerto Montt
San Luis
2
1
F
27.0923:00
San Marcos
Lota Schwager
4
2
F
24.0923:00
Deportes Iquique
Lota Schwager
3
1
F
21.0917:00
San Luis
Fernández Vial
2
1
F
21.0917:00
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
1
0
F
21.0916:30
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
3
0
F
21.0916:30
Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos
0
3
F
21.0916:30
Copiapó
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
F
17.0921:00
Fernández Vial
Lota Schwager
3
2
F
17.0916:30
Puerto Montt
San Marcos
3
1
F
14.0916:30
Fernández Vial
Unión San Felipe
3
0
F
14.0916:30
Lota Schwager
Copiapó
2
2
F
14.0916:30
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
F
14.0916:30
Curicó Unido
San Luis
2
1
F
13.09
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
2
1
F
10.0916:30
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
0
1
F
07.0917:00
Coquimbo Unido
Lota Schwager
0
0
F
07.0916:30
Fernández Vial
Curicó Unido
0
1
F
07.0916:30
Copiapó
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
F
07.0913:00
San Luis
Unión La Calera
1
2
F
06.0923:00
San Marcos
Unión San Felipe
0
1
F
03.0923:00
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos
1
1
F
03.0920:30
Santiago Wanderers
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
03.0920:00
Unión La Calera
Copiapó
3
0
F
03.0917:00
Coquimbo Unido
Fernández Vial
3
1
F
03.0916:30
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
0
1
F
03.0916:30
Lota Schwager
Puerto Montt
0
0
F
31.0816:30
Santiago Wanderers
Fernández Vial
3
0
F
31.0816:30
Unión La Calera
Puerto Montt
3
1
F
31.0816:30
Curicó Unido
Lota Schwager
0
0
F
31.0816:30
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
F
30.0823:00
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
4
1
F
30.0823:00
San Marcos
Copiapó
1
0
F
24.0816:30
Fernández Vial
Unión La Calera
3
2
F
24.0816:30
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
F
24.0816:30
Lota Schwager
Unión San Felipe
1
0
F
24.0816:30
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
24.0813:00
Puerto Montt
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
23.0823:00
San Marcos
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
20.0816:30
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
17.0817:00
Santiago Wanderers
Puerto Montt
3
0
F
17.0816:30
Copiapó
San Luis
2
1
F
17.0816:30
Curicó Unido
Unión San Felipe
2
2
F
17.0816:30
Unión La Calera
San Marcos
3
1
F
14.0820:00
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
0
0
F
10.0816:30
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
0
0
F
10.0816:30
Lota Schwager
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
F
10.0816:30
San Luis
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
F
10.0813:00
Puerto Montt
Fernández Vial
3
0
F
10.0813:00
Deportes Iquique
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
03.0816:30
Fernández Vial
Deportes Iquique
0
0
F
03.0816:30
Unión La Calera
Lota Schwager
2
3
F
03.0816:30
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
1
2
F
03.0816:30
Copiapó
Curicó Unido
1
0
F
02.0823:00
San Marcos
San Luis
2
2
F
02.0822:30
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
0
0
F
28.0716:30
San Luis
Lota Schwager
4
0
F
27.0716:30
Unión La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
F