Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
20.0715:00
Misto EC
Ivinhema FC
0
2
F
13.0715:00
Ivinhema FC
Misto EC
2
1
F
Tercera Ronda
09.0715:00
Ivinhema FC
Costa Rica
1
0
F
09.0715:00
CE Nova Esperança
Misto EC
1
3
F
06.0715:00
Misto EC
Ivinhema FC
2
0
F
06.0715:00
CE Nova Esperança
Costa Rica
1
3
F
02.0715:00
Ivinhema FC
CE Nova Esperança
2
0
F
02.0715:00
Costa Rica
Misto EC
0
1
F
29.0615:00
Costa Rica
Ivinhema FC
1
0
F
29.0615:00
Misto EC
CE Nova Esperança
1
1
F
25.0620:15
Costa Rica
CE Nova Esperança
1
1
F
25.0615:00
Ivinhema FC
Misto EC
2
0
F
22.0615:00
CE Nova Esperança
Ivinhema FC
0
2
F
22.0615:00
Misto EC
Costa Rica
3
1
F
Segunda Fase
15.0615:00
Ivinhema FC
CE União
6
1
F
15.0615:00
Misto EC
CE Naviraiense
1
0
F
15.0615:00
Costa Rica
Comercial MS
2
0
F
15.0615:00
Águia Negra
CE Nova Esperança
0
2
F
15.0615:00
Operário FC MS
Corumbaense FC
0
2
F
08.0617:00
CE Nova Esperança
Águia Negra
2
2
F
08.0615:00
CE Naviraiense
Misto EC
0
1
F
08.0615:00
CE União
Ivinhema FC
2
4
F
08.0610:00
Corumbaense FC
Operário FC MS
2
0
F
08.0610:00
Comercial MS
Costa Rica
1
2
F
05.0620:30
Operário FC MS
Comercial MS
2
0
F
05.0620:30
Águia Negra
Costa Rica
2
1
F
04.0617:00
CE Nova Esperança
CE Naviraiense
3
2
F
04.0615:00
Corumbaense FC
CE União
4
0
F
04.0615:00
Ivinhema FC
Misto EC
3
0
F
01.0615:00
Costa Rica
Águia Negra
3
3
F
01.0615:00
CE Naviraiense
CE Nova Esperança
0
5
F
01.0615:00
Comercial MS
Operário FC MS
0
0
F
01.0615:00
CE União
Corumbaense FC
2
1
F
01.0610:00
Misto EC
Ivinhema FC
2
1
F
25.0517:10
Águia Negra
Misto EC
3
0
F
25.0515:00
Costa Rica
Corumbaense FC
3
1
F
25.0515:00
CE Naviraiense
CE União
2
2
F
25.0515:00
Comercial MS
CE Nova Esperança
1
2
F
24.0515:00
Operário FC MS
Ivinhema FC
2
1
F
22.0517:00
CE Nova Esperança
Comercial MS
0
0
F
22.0515:00
CE União
CE Naviraiense
1
1
F
22.0515:00
Ivinhema FC
Operário FC MS
1
1
F
22.0510:00
Corumbaense FC
Costa Rica
1
1
F
22.0510:00
Misto EC
Águia Negra
0
1
F
18.0516:00
Águia Negra
Operário FC MS
0
0
F
18.0515:00
Costa Rica
CE Naviraiense
4
1
F
18.0515:00
CE Nova Esperança
Ivinhema FC
1
1
F
18.0510:00
Corumbaense FC
Misto EC
0
2
F
17.0515:00
Comercial MS
CE União
2
0
F
10.0515:00
Misto EC
Corumbaense FC
2
2
F
10.0515:00
CE Naviraiense
Costa Rica
2
1
F
10.0515:00
Ivinhema FC
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
F
10.0515:00
CE União
Comercial MS
0
3
F
10.0515:00
Operário FC MS
Águia Negra
1
0
F
04.05
Costa Rica
Ivinhema FC
4
2
F
04.0518:10
Águia Negra
CE União
4
1
F
04.0511:00
Corumbaense FC
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
F
04.0511:00
Comercial MS
Misto EC
1
0
F
03.05
Operário FC MS
CE Naviraiense
0
1
F
01.0517:00
CE Nova Esperança
Corumbaense FC
1
2
F
01.0515:00
Ivinhema FC
Costa Rica
2
0
F
01.0515:00
CE União
Águia Negra
1
1
F
01.0510:00
Misto EC
Comercial MS
2
1
F
01.0510:00
CE Naviraiense
Operário FC MS
1
1
F
Primera Fase
27.0415:00
Coxim AC
CE União
2
1
F
27.0410:00
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
4
1
F
27.0410:00
Comercial MS
Aquidauanense
2
1
F
26.0415:00
CD Sete de Setembro
CE Naviraiense
0
0
F
26.0415:00
Maracaju AC
Pantanal FC
4
3
F
23.0415:00
CE Nova Esperança
Rio Verde EC
4
0
F
20.0417:00
Águia Negra
Aquidauanense
1
0
F
20.0415:00
Rio Verde EC
Misto EC
1
1
F
20.0415:00
Ivinhema FC
Maracaju AC
2
1
F
20.0410:00
Corumbaense FC
CD Sete de Setembro
3
0
F
19.04
Operário FC MS
Coxim AC
1
0
F
19.0415:00
Pantanal FC
Comercial MS
3
4
F
13.0415:00
Rio Verde EC
Costa Rica
1
5
F
13.0415:00
Misto EC
Coxim AC
5
0
F
13.0415:00
CE Naviraiense
Corumbaense FC
0
2
F
13.0415:00
Pantanal FC
Águia Negra
1
3
F
13.0410:00
Comercial MS
Ivinhema FC
2
1
F
12.04
Operário FC MS
CE União
5
1
F
12.0415:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Maracaju AC
2
2
F
09.0415:00
Comercial MS
Corumbaense FC
0
0
F
09.0415:00
Ivinhema FC
Pantanal FC
2
1
F
06.0416:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Paranaibense
Operário FC MS
06.0415:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Comercial MS
0
2
F
06.0415:00
Maracaju AC
CE Naviraiense
0
3
F
06.0415:00
Aquidauanense
Pantanal FC
3
2
F
06.0415:00
Ivinhema FC
Águia Negra
1
1
F
06.0415:00
CE União
Misto EC
2
1
F
05.04
Costa Rica
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
F
05.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CE Nova Esperança
CA Paranaibense
30.0317:00
Águia Negra
CD Sete de Setembro
3
1
F
30.0316:30
Operário FC MS
Costa Rica
3
1
F
30.0315:00
CE União
Rio Verde EC
4
1
F
30.0315:00
Misto EC
CE Nova Esperança
1
3
F
30.0315:00
CE Naviraiense
Comercial MS
2
3
F
30.0315:00
Aquidauanense
Ivinhema FC
0
1
F
30.0310:00
Corumbaense FC
Maracaju AC
3
3
F