Serie B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 38 (Temporada Regular)
25.1116:30
Internacional
Guarani
2
0
F
25.1116:30
Luverdense
Náutico
3
0
F
25.1116:30
Paraná
Boa
1
1
F
25.1116:30
Oeste
Goiás
1
1
F
25.1116:30
América Mineiro
CRB
1
0
F
25.1116:30
Vila Nova
Londrina
0
1
F
25.1116:30
Ceará
ABC
1
0
F
24.1120:30
Figueirense
Paysandu
1
0
F
24.1118:15
Brasil de Pelotas
Criciuma
3
2
F
21.1119:00
Santa Cruz
Juventude
5
2
F
Fecha 37 (Temporada Regular)
18.1118:30
Criciuma
Ceará
1
1
F
18.1116:30
CRB
Paraná
0
1
F
18.1116:30
Paysandu
Santa Cruz
4
2
F
18.1116:30
Boa
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
F
18.1116:30
ABC
Oeste
2
0
F
18.1116:30
Náutico
Vila Nova
1
2
F
18.1116:00
Goiás
Internacional
0
2
F
18.1116:00
Londrina
América Mineiro
0
0
F
17.1120:30
Juventude
Figueirense
0
0
F
17.1118:15
Guarani
Luverdense
0
0
F
Fecha 36 (Temporada Regular)
14.1120:30
Luverdense
Boa
0
1
F
14.1120:30
CRB
Goiás
2
1
F
14.1120:30
América Mineiro
Juventude
1
0
F
14.1120:30
Santa Cruz
Paraná
0
0
F
14.1120:30
Ceará
Paysandu
2
0
F
14.1119:30
Oeste
Internacional
0
0
F
14.1119:30
Brasil de Pelotas
ABC
3
0
F
14.1119:30
Vila Nova
Figueirense
1
1
F
14.1118:15
Londrina
Guarani
1
0
F
14.1118:15
Criciuma
Náutico
0
0
F
Fecha 35 (Temporada Regular)
11.1118:00
Paysandu
Brasil de Pelotas
2
3
F
11.1118:00
Guarani
CRB
2
1
F
11.1116:30
Boa
Santa Cruz
4
2
F
11.1116:30
Figueirense
América Mineiro
1
2
F
11.1116:30
Goiás
Ceará
0
0
F
11.1116:30
Náutico
Londrina
1
2
F
11.1115:30
Internacional
Vila Nova
1
1
F
10.1120:30
Paraná
Luverdense
2
0
F
10.1120:30
ABC
Criciuma
3
1
F
10.1118:15
Juventude
Oeste
0
0
F
Fecha 34 (Temporada Regular)
07.1120:30
CRB
Juventude
2
0
F
07.1120:30
Ceará
Guarani
2
2
F
07.1119:30
Londrina
Goiás
2
0
F
07.1119:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná
2
0
F
07.1119:30
Oeste
Figueirense
1
1
F
07.1119:30
Náutico
Paysandu
1
3
F
07.1118:15
América Mineiro
ABC
2
0
F
07.1118:15
Criciuma
Boa
2
0
F
07.1118:15
Vila Nova
Santa Cruz
1
1
F
06.1119:00
Luverdense
Internacional
2
2
F
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
04.1116:30
Boa
Londrina
0
1
F
04.1116:30
Guarani
América Mineiro
0
1
F
04.1116:30
Santa Cruz
Náutico
2
3
F
04.1115:30
Figueirense
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
F
03.1120:30
Paysandu
Vila Nova
1
1
F
03.1120:30
ABC
Luverdense
0
1
F
03.1118:15
Internacional
CRB
0
0
F
03.1118:15
Juventude
Ceará
1
0
F
31.1020:30
Paraná
Oeste
1
2
F
31.1018:30
Goiás
Criciuma
1
1
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
28.1018:00
Goiás
Guarani
1
1
F
28.1016:30
Internacional
Ceará
0
1
F
28.1016:30
ABC
Londrina
3
0
F
28.1016:30
Santa Cruz
Luverdense
0
0
F
28.1015:30
Boa
América Mineiro
2
2
F
27.1020:30
Paysandu
Criciuma
1
0
F
27.1019:30
Oeste
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
F
27.1018:15
Figueirense
CRB
3
1
F
24.1020:30
Paraná
Vila Nova
1
0
F
24.1018:15
Juventude
Náutico
0
0
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
21.1020:00
Luverdense
Goiás
1
2
F
21.1018:00
América Mineiro
Paraná
1
1
F
21.1016:30
Vila Nova
Oeste
0
0
F
21.1016:30
Londrina
Paysandu
2
0
F
21.1016:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Santa Cruz
1
1
F
21.1015:30
Criciuma
Internacional
2
3
F
20.1020:30
Ceará
Figueirense
2
2
F
20.1019:30
CRB
Boa
1
1
F
20.1019:30
Náutico
ABC
1
2
F
20.1018:15
Guarani
Juventude
2
0
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.1020:30
Goiás
Juventude
1
0
F
17.1020:30
CRB
Náutico
2
2
F
17.1020:30
Luverdense
Paysandu
1
1
F
17.1019:30
Ceará
Paraná
1
0
F
17.1019:30
Santa Cruz
Oeste
2
2
F
17.1019:30
Criciuma
Vila Nova
0
1
F
17.1019:30
Brasil de Pelotas
América Mineiro
0
0
F
17.1018:15
Guarani
ABC
1
1
F
17.1018:15
Boa
Internacional
0
0
F
17.1018:15
Londrina
Figueirense
1
0
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
15.10
Náutico
Guarani
2
0
F
15.10
Oeste
Ceará
0
1
F
14.1016:30
ABC
Boa
1
0
F
14.1016:30
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
0
F
14.1016:30
América Mineiro
Luverdense
2
1
F
14.1016:30
Figueirense
Santa Cruz
2
1
F
13.1021:30
Juventude
Londrina
0
2
F
13.1020:30
Paraná
Criciuma
2
1
F
13.1019:15
Paysandu
CRB
0
0
F
09.1020:00
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
F