Rondoniense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.0418:00
Vilhenense EC
Ji-Paraná
1
1
F
20.0417:00
Ji-Paraná
Vilhenense EC
0
1
F
Semifinales
14.04
Real Ariquemes
Ji-Paraná
0
1
F
13.0418:00
Vilhenense EC
Porto Velho
3
1
F
07.0417:00
Ji-Paraná
Real Ariquemes
0
0
F
06.0421:00
Porto Velho
Vilhenense EC
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
31.0317:00
Ji-Paraná
Vilhenense EC
1
1
F
31.0317:00
Real Ariquemes
Porto Velho
3
2
F
30.0321:00
Rondoniense
Gênus
2
0
F
30.0321:00
Barcelona RO
União Cacoalense
1
4
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
24.0318:00
Vilhenense EC
Barcelona RO
2
0
F
24.0318:00
Gênus
Guajará EC
3
2
F
24.0317:00
Guaporé
Ji-Paraná
0
1
F
23.0321:00
Rondoniense
Porto Velho
1
3
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
17.0318:00
Barcelona RO
Guaporé
1
2
F
16.0321:00
Gênus
Real Ariquemes
0
1
F
16.0321:00
União Cacoalense
Vilhenense EC
2
4
F
16.0317:00
Guajará EC
Rondoniense
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
13.0321:00
Real Ariquemes
Guajará EC
3
2
F
13.0321:00
Ji-Paraná
Barcelona RO
2
0
F
13.0321:00
Guaporé
União Cacoalense
3
0
F
13.0321:00
Porto Velho
Gênus
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
10.0318:00
Vilhenense EC
Guaporé
1
0
F
10.0317:00
Guajará EC
Porto Velho
0
3
F
09.0321:00
Rondoniense
Real Ariquemes
1
4
F
09.0321:00
União Cacoalense
Ji-Paraná
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
02.0321:00
União Cacoalense
Barcelona RO
0
0
F
01.0321:00
Porto Velho
Real Ariquemes
2
5
F
28.0221:00
Vilhenense EC
Ji-Paraná
1
0
F
27.0221:00
Gênus
Rondoniense
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
24.0218:00
Barcelona RO
Vilhenense EC
2
4
F
24.0218:00
Ji-Paraná
Guaporé
2
1
F
24.0217:00
Guajará EC
Gênus
0
1
F
23.0221:00
Porto Velho
Rondoniense
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
17.0218:00
Real Ariquemes
Gênus
2
0
F
17.0217:00
Guaporé
Barcelona RO
3
1
F
17.0211:00
Vilhenense EC
União Cacoalense
1
0
F
16.0221:00
Rondoniense
Guajará EC
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
10.0219:00
União Cacoalense
Guaporé
1
2
F
10.0217:00
Guajará EC
Real Ariquemes
1
1
F
09.0221:00
Gênus
Porto Velho
0
1
F
09.0218:00
Barcelona RO
Ji-Paraná
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
03.0217:00
Guaporé
Vilhenense EC
2
1
F
03.0217:00
Real Ariquemes
Rondoniense
2
2
F
02.0221:00
Porto Velho
Guajará EC
4
0
F
02.0219:00
Ji-Paraná
União Cacoalense
3
0
F