Potiguar
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
02.0516:00
ABC
América RN
0
1
F
29.0419:45
América RN
ABC
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
25.0416:00
América RN
Alecrim
2
1
F
25.0416:00
SC Santa Cruz
Potiguar Mossoró
2
1
F
25.0416:00
Baraúnas
Palmeira
1
2
F
25.0416:00
Globo
ABC
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
22.0420:00
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
20.04
América RN
ABC
0
2
F
19.0417:00
Palmeira
Globo
0
3
F
19.0417:00
Alecrim
SC Santa Cruz
2
1
F
18.0417:00
Baraúnas
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
16.04
SC Santa Cruz
América RN
0
3
F
15.0420:00
Alecrim
Palmeira
2
0
F
15.0420:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Globo
0
3
F
14.0420:30
ABC
Baraúnas
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
12.0417:00
Palmeira
Potiguar Mossoró
3
2
F
12.0416:00
Globo
América RN
1
1
F
11.0417:00
Baraúnas
Alecrim
3
1
F
11.0416:00
ABC
SC Santa Cruz
4
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
08.0420:00
Palmeira
ABC
0
4
F
08.0420:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Alecrim
3
2
F
08.0420:00
SC Santa Cruz
Globo
1
1
F
08.0417:30
América RN
Baraúnas
4
1
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
05.0417:00
Alecrim
Globo
1
1
F
04.0420:30
Palmeira
América RN
2
2
F
04.0419:15
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
04.0416:00
Baraúnas
SC Santa Cruz
1
2
F
Play-Off Descenso
29.0317:00
AC Coríntians
Força e Luz
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
29.03
SC Santa Cruz
Palmeira
2
0
F
28.0317:00
Globo
Baraúnas
2
1
F
28.0316:00
ABC
Alecrim
2
0
F
Play-Off Descenso
26.03
Força e Luz
AC Coríntians
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
22.0318:45
Alecrim
América RN
0
2
F
22.0317:00
Potiguar Mossoró
SC Santa Cruz
4
3
F
22.0316:00
ABC
Globo
5
2
F
21.0319:15
Força e Luz
AC Coríntians
1
0
F
21.0319:15
Palmeira
Baraúnas
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
15.0317:00
Globo
Palmeira
4
0
F
15.0317:00
AC Coríntians
Potiguar Mossoró
0
4
F
14.0320:30
América RN
SC Santa Cruz
4
0
F
14.0317:00
Força e Luz
Alecrim
1
3
F
14.0316:00
Baraúnas
ABC
0
3
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
08.0318:30
América RN
Força e Luz
3
0
F
08.0317:00
Globo
Potiguar Mossoró
1
2
F
08.0317:00
SC Santa Cruz
ABC
1
1
F
08.0317:00
Palmeira
Alecrim
1
2
F
07.0316:00
Baraúnas
AC Coríntians
3
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
01.0318:30
AC Coríntians
Palmeira
1
1
F
01.0318:30
ABC
América RN
1
1
F
01.0317:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Baraúnas
1
2
F
01.0317:00
Globo
Força e Luz
3
0
F
01.0317:00
SC Santa Cruz
Alecrim
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
27.02
AC Coríntians
Globo
2
2
F
26.0219:00
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
0
0
F
25.0220:30
Alecrim
Baraúnas
2
1
F
25.0220:30
Força e Luz
SC Santa Cruz
1
2
F
25.0219:00
América RN
Palmeira
5
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
22.0218:30
América RN
Globo
2
1
F
22.0217:00
SC Santa Cruz
AC Coríntians
2
1
F
22.0217:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Palmeira
2
0
F
21.0217:00
Força e Luz
Baraúnas
0
1
F
21.0216:00
Alecrim
ABC
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
15.0217:00
Globo
SC Santa Cruz
3
0
F
14.0217:00
Palmeira
Força e Luz
5
1
F
14.0216:00
Baraúnas
América RN
0
0
F
13.0220:30
Alecrim
Potiguar Mossoró
1
0
F
13.0219:00
ABC
AC Coríntians
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
08.0217:00
Globo
Alecrim
3
0
F
08.0217:00
SC Santa Cruz
Baraúnas
0
2
F
08.0217:00
AC Coríntians
América RN
0
3
F
08.0217:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Força e Luz
3
2
F
08.0216:00
ABC
Palmeira
3
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
04.0219:00
Força e Luz
ABC
0
1
F
01.0218:00
América RN
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
01.0217:00
Baraúnas
Globo
0
1
F
01.0217:00
Palmeira
SC Santa Cruz
1
3
F
01.0217:00
Alecrim
AC Coríntians
2
1
F