Potiguar
0
100%
Resultados
Final
28.04
América RN
ABC
2
5
F
21.04
ABC
América RN
1
1
F
Semifinales
14.04
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
1
1
F
13.04
América RN
Baraúnas
3
1
F
08.04
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
0
0
F
07.04
Baraúnas
América RN
1
4
F
Cuartos de Final
31.03
Baraúnas
Macau EC
2
0
F
31.03
ASSU
Potiguar Mossoró
0
1
F
31.03
ABC
AC Coríntians
3
0
F
31.03
América RN
Potiguar Esporte Clube
3
2
F
27.03
Potiguar Esporte Clube
América RN
1
5
F
27.03
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
0
0
F
27.03
Macau EC
Baraúnas
0
0
F
27.03
AC Coríntians
ABC
1
0
F
Temporada Regular
24.03
Alecrim
São Gonçalo FC
4
0
F
24.03
SC Santa Cruz
ABC
1
2
F
24.03
ASSU
AC Coríntians
1
0
F
24.03
Baraúnas
Potiguar Esporte Clube
3
1
F
24.03
América RN
Guamaré EC
2
1
F
24.03
Potiguar Mossoró
Macau EC
3
3
F
20.03
AC Coríntians
Guamaré EC
2
1
F
17.03
ABC
ASSU
0
5
F
17.03
São Gonçalo FC
AC Coríntians
0
2
F
17.03
Potiguar Esporte Clube
Potiguar Mossoró
1
0
F
17.03
Baraúnas
Macau EC
2
1
F
17.03
Guamaré EC
Alecrim
2
0
F
17.03
América RN
SC Santa Cruz
1
0
F
13.03
Guamaré EC
Potiguar Esporte Clube
1
2
F
10.03
Alecrim
América RN
2
2
F
10.03
AC Coríntians
ABC
0
2
F
10.03
ASSU
São Gonçalo FC
2
0
F
10.03
Macau EC
Potiguar Esporte Clube
2
1
F
10.03
Potiguar Mossoró
Baraúnas
4
1
F
10.03
SC Santa Cruz
Guamaré EC
1
0
F
06.03
Baraúnas
Guamaré EC
4
1
F
04.03
AC Coríntians
Potiguar Mossoró
1
2
F
03.03
Potiguar Esporte Clube
Alecrim
1
0
F
03.03
ASSU
Macau EC
1
1
F
03.03
São Gonçalo FC
América RN
1
4
F
03.03
ABC
Guamaré EC
3
2
F
03.03
Baraúnas
SC Santa Cruz
2
2
F
27.02
Guamaré EC
ASSU
1
1
F
24.02
Macau EC
AC Coríntians
4
1
F
24.02
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
1
0
F
24.02
Alecrim
Baraúnas
0
2
F
24.02
SC Santa Cruz
Potiguar Esporte Clube
0
0
F
24.02
Guamaré EC
São Gonçalo FC
2
2
F
23.02
América RN
ABC
2
0
F
21.02
Macau EC
Guamaré EC
0
1
F
16.02
Guamaré EC
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
10.02
São Gonçalo FC
Macau EC
2
1
F
10.02
ASSU
SC Santa Cruz
1
2
F
10.02
AC Coríntians
Alecrim
0
3
F
10.02
Potiguar Esporte Clube
América RN
1
3
F
10.02
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
3
3
F
04.02
Macau EC
ABC
1
0
F
03.02
Potiguar Mossoró
São Gonçalo FC
0
1
F
03.02
América RN
Baraúnas
3
1
F
03.02
SC Santa Cruz
AC Coríntians
1
1
F
03.02
Alecrim
ASSU
1
1
F
31.01
São Gonçalo FC
Baraúnas
0
0
F
31.01
ABC
Potiguar Esporte Clube
4
0
F
30.01
ASSU
América RN
2
1
F
30.01
Potiguar Mossoró
Alecrim
3
1
F
30.01
Macau EC
SC Santa Cruz
1
1
F
28.01
Baraúnas
ABC
0
0
F
27.01
Potiguar Esporte Clube
São Gonçalo FC
1
2
F
27.01
América RN
AC Coríntians
1
0
F
27.01
SC Santa Cruz
Potiguar Mossoró
2
2
F
27.01
Alecrim
Macau EC
1
3
F
23.01
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
1
2
F
23.01
ASSU
Baraúnas
2
2
F
23.01
AC Coríntians
Potiguar Esporte Clube
2
0
F
23.01
ABC
Alecrim
2
1
F
23.01
São Gonçalo FC
SC Santa Cruz
2
2
F
20.01
ABC
São Gonçalo FC
1
0
F
20.01
Potiguar Esporte Clube
ASSU
1
0
F
20.01
Baraúnas
AC Coríntians
1
2
F
19.01
Alecrim
SC Santa Cruz
1
0
F
19.01
América RN
Macau EC
2
1
F