Paulista Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
26.1215:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
1
F
Semifinales
21.1215:00
Osasco Audax Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
2
F
18.1215:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
3
1
F
Cuartos de Final
11.1215:00
Ferroviária Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
1
2
F
11.1215:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Taubaté Sub-20
3
1
F
11.1215:00
Osasco Audax Sub-20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
3
2
F
11.1215:00
São Bernardo FC Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | W W W W D |
2
|
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W L W D D |
3
|
CA Linense Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L D W |
4
|
AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:38 | -36 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Guarani Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L L D |
3
|
Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W D |
4
|
VOCEM Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L W L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Bernardo FC Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | D D W W D |
2
|
Palmeiras Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L L W |
3
|
Flamengo SP Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W L D |
4
|
Nacional SP Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L W L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osasco Audax Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L D W |
2
|
São Paulo Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D L W D L |
3
|
Oeste Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D W D D |
4
|
Juventus Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L D D |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W D W |
2
|
Taubaté Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D L D W |
3
|
São José EC Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W |
4
|
União Mogi Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | L D L W L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portuguesa Santista Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D D W |
2
|
Portuguesa Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L D D L |
3
|
Santos Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D D |
4
|
Água Santa Sub-20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L D D D D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Octavos de Final