Paulista Sub-20
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
07.0615:00
Portuguesa Santista Sub-20
Jabaquara AC Sub-20
Previa
07.0615:00
Tupã FC Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Previa
07.0615:00
Marília Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
Previa
07.0615:00
Tupã FC Sub-20
VOCEM Sub-20
Previa
07.0615:00
Presidente Prudente Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
14.0615:00
Mirassol Sub-20
Fernandópolis Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Rio Preto EC Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
José Bonifácio EC Sub-20
Olímpia Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
VOCEM Sub-20
Tupã FC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
Bandeirante Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
AA Francana Sub-20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20
Sertãozinho FC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Ferroviária Sub-20
Velo Clube Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
XV de Novembro (Jaú) Sub-20
São Carlos FC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Taquaritinga Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Inter Limeira Sub-20
Cosmopolitano Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20
Independente SP Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Rio Branco EC Sub-20
União São João EC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Porto Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
CA Guaçuano Sub-20
Itapirense Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Brasilis FC Sub-20
Aguai Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
RB Bragantino Sub-20
Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Capivariano Sub-20
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Guarani Sub-20
Metropolitano FC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Taubaté Sub-20
Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
União Suzano AC Sub-20
União Mogi Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Sfera Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
São José EC Sub-20
Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20
São Bento Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Ituano Sub-20
Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Osasco Audax Sub-20
Vital Ibiúna Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Referência Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Oeste Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Ibrachina Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Flamengo SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Corinthians Sub-20
EC São Bernardo Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Água Santa Sub-20
Aster Brasil Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
San Cayetano Sub-20
Juventus Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Santos Sub-20
Santo André Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20
Portuguesa Santista Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Jabaquara AC Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Marília Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
Tupã FC Sub-20
Previa
14.0615:00
VOCEM Sub-20
Presidente Prudente Sub-20
Previa