Paraibano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
08.0416:30
Sousa
Treze
1
0
F
01.0416:30
Treze
Sousa
2
1
F
Semifinales
26.0317:00
Treze
São Paulo Crystal
1
0
F
26.0316:00
Sousa
Botafogo PB
5
1
F
19.0316:00
São Paulo Crystal
Treze
1
1
F
18.0316:00
Botafogo PB
Sousa
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
12.0316:00
São Paulo Crystal
Serra Branca
0
0
F
12.0316:00
Auto Esporte
Campinense
0
1
F
12.0316:00
Treze
Queimadense
2
1
F
12.0316:00
Nacional de Patos
Botafogo PB
0
2
F
12.0316:00
Sousa
CSP
4
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
27.0216:00
Queimadense
Nacional de Patos
0
3
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
26.0219:00
Campinense
Treze
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
25.0216:00
Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
23.0220:00
Nacional de Patos
CSP
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
23.0216:00
Serra Branca
Auto Esporte
3
2
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
19.0216:00
Auto Esporte
São Paulo Crystal
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
16.0219:00
Queimadense
CSP
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
15.0219:30
Sousa
Auto Esporte
4
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
13.0220:30
CSP
Botafogo PB
0
1
F
13.0216:00
Serra Branca
Nacional de Patos
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
12.0216:00
Sousa
Treze
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
09.0219:00
Queimadense
Sousa
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
08.0220:30
Campinense
Nacional de Patos
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
06.0216:00
CSP
Serra Branca
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
05.0217:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nacional de Patos
Sousa
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
02.0220:30
Serra Branca
Botafogo PB
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
01.0220:30
CSP
Campinense
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
30.0119:30
São Paulo Crystal
Queimadense
2
1
F
30.0119:00
Botafogo PB
Auto Esporte
2
0
F
29.0116:00
Treze
CSP
1
1
F
28.0116:00
Campinense
Serra Branca
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
26.0120:30
Queimadense
Botafogo PB
1
1
F
25.0120:30
Treze
Serra Branca
3
0
F
25.0119:30
Sousa
Campinense
0
1
F
24.0120:15
Nacional de Patos
Auto Esporte
2
1
F
24.0116:00
CSP
São Paulo Crystal
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
22.0116:00
Botafogo PB
Treze
0
0
F
21.0116:00
Serra Branca
Queimadense
1
1
F
21.0116:00
Auto Esporte
CSP
1
2
F
19.0119:30
São Paulo Crystal
Sousa
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
16.0119:30
Treze
Auto Esporte
3
2
F
15.0116:00
São Paulo Crystal
Nacional de Patos
1
0
F
15.0116:00
Botafogo PB
Campinense
2
2
F
14.0116:00
Serra Branca
Sousa
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
12.0120:30
Campinense
São Paulo Crystal
1
2
F
12.0120:00
Nacional de Patos
Treze
2
0
F
11.0120:30
Auto Esporte
Queimadense
1
1
F
11.0119:30
Sousa
Botafogo PB
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
07.0119:30
Treze
São Paulo Crystal
2
0
F
07.0116:00
Queimadense
Campinense
0
1
F