Paraibano
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
12.05
Nacional de Patos
Atlético Cajazeirense
3
0
F
08.05
Atlético Cajazeirense
Nacional de Patos
2
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
05.05
Atlético Cajazeirense
Treze
2
1
F
01.05
Treze
Atlético Cajazeirense
2
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
28.04
Sousa
Treze
2
2
F
28.04
Atlético Cajazeirense
Nacional de Patos
1
0
F
24.04
Treze
Sousa
2
0
F
24.04
Nacional de Patos
Atlético Cajazeirense
1
2
F
Segunda Fase
21.04
Sousa
Nacional de Patos
1
0
F
21.04
Atlético Cajazeirense
Perilima
9
0
F
21.04
Auto Esporte
Treze
2
4
F
21.04
Campinense
Guarabira
2
1
F
21.04
Esporte de Patos
Botafogo PB
1
1
F
18.04
Perilima
Sousa
1
2
F
17.04
Guarabira
Atlético Cajazeirense
2
2
F
17.04
Botafogo PB
Treze
2
1
F
17.04
Campinense
Esporte de Patos
4
2
F
17.04
Nacional de Patos
Auto Esporte
2
1
F
14.04
Guarabira
Treze
2
0
F
14.04
Campinense
Botafogo PB
1
1
F
14.04
Auto Esporte
Sousa
2
1
F
14.04
Nacional de Patos
Atlético Cajazeirense
1
0
F
13.04
Perilima
Esporte de Patos
3
3
F
10.04
Botafogo PB
Perilima
7
0
F
10.04
Treze
Nacional de Patos
0
0
F
10.04
Atlético Cajazeirense
Auto Esporte
4
1
F
10.04
Esporte de Patos
Guarabira
1
2
F
10.04
Sousa
Campinense
1
0
F
07.04
Guarabira
Perilima
2
0
F
07.04
Botafogo PB
Auto Esporte
1
0
F
07.04
Treze
Campinense
3
2
F
07.04
Atlético Cajazeirense
Sousa
2
1
F
07.04
Esporte de Patos
Nacional de Patos
1
3
F
04.04
Campinense
Nacional de Patos
3
1
F
03.04
Guarabira
Auto Esporte
4
2
F
03.04
Botafogo PB
Atlético Cajazeirense
1
1
F
03.04
Perilima
Treze
1
8
F
03.04
Esporte de Patos
Sousa
3
1
F
31.03
Guarabira
Sousa
2
3
F
31.03
Treze
Esporte de Patos
4
0
F
31.03
Nacional de Patos
Botafogo PB
3
3
F
31.03
Auto Esporte
Perilima
4
0
F
31.03
Atlético Cajazeirense
Campinense
1
0
F
28.03
Sousa
Botafogo PB
3
2
F
27.03
Auto Esporte
Esporte de Patos
3
3
F
27.03
Perilima
Campinense
1
5
F
27.03
Treze
Atlético Cajazeirense
3
0
F
27.03
Nacional de Patos
Guarabira
2
1
F
24.03
Campinense
Auto Esporte
2
2
F
24.03
Botafogo PB
Guarabira
3
3
F
24.03
Sousa
Treze
2
0
F
24.03
Esporte de Patos
Atlético Cajazeirense
0
2
F
23.03
Perilima
Nacional de Patos
0
2
F
Primera Ronda - Final
17.03
Nacional de Patos
Sousa
1
0
F
10.03
Sousa
Nacional de Patos
2
1
F
Primera Ronda - Semifinales
06.03
Campinense
Sousa
2
1
F
03.03
Esporte de Patos
Nacional de Patos
1
1
F
03.03
Sousa
Campinense
2
0
F
27.02
Nacional de Patos
Esporte de Patos
3
1
F
Primera Fase
24.02
Botafogo PB
Esporte de Patos
1
2
F
24.02
Treze
Auto Esporte
2
1
F
24.02
Perilima
Atlético Cajazeirense
1
2
F
24.02
Guarabira
Campinense
0
4
F
24.02
Nacional de Patos
Sousa
0
0
F
21.02
Esporte de Patos
Campinense
0
2
F
21.02
Treze
Botafogo PB
1
2
F
14.02
Auto Esporte
Nacional de Patos
2
2
F
14.02
Sousa
Perilima
4
1
F
14.02
Atlético Cajazeirense
Guarabira
2
1
F
10.02
Treze
Guarabira
4
1
F
10.02
Botafogo PB
Campinense
0
0
F
10.02
Sousa
Auto Esporte
3
0
F
10.02
Esporte de Patos
Perilima
4
0
F
10.02
Atlético Cajazeirense
Nacional de Patos
0
1
F
07.02
Campinense
Sousa
2
1
F
06.02
Auto Esporte
Atlético Cajazeirense
4
0
F
06.02
Perilima
Botafogo PB
0
4
F
06.02
Nacional de Patos
Treze
4
1
F
06.02
Guarabira
Esporte de Patos
1
0
F
03.02
Auto Esporte
Botafogo PB
1
2
F
03.02
Campinense
Treze
1
0
F
03.02
Nacional de Patos
Esporte de Patos
1
0
F
03.02
Sousa
Atlético Cajazeirense
1
0
F
02.02
Perilima
Guarabira
1
2
F
30.01
Auto Esporte
Guarabira
1
1
F
30.01
Treze
Perilima
11
0
F
30.01
Nacional de Patos
Campinense
0
0
F
30.01
Sousa
Esporte de Patos
4
1
F
30.01
Atlético Cajazeirense
Botafogo PB
2
1
F
27.01
Botafogo PB
Nacional de Patos
3
1
F
27.01
Campinense
Atlético Cajazeirense
6
0
F
27.01
Perilima
Auto Esporte
1
2
F
27.01
Esporte de Patos
Treze
3
2
F
27.01
Sousa
Guarabira
4
0
F
23.01
Botafogo PB
Sousa
2
2
F
23.01
Guarabira
Nacional de Patos
0
3
F
23.01
Campinense
Perilima
7
0
F
23.01
Atlético Cajazeirense
Treze
0
0
F
23.01
Esporte de Patos
Auto Esporte
5
1
F
20.01
Treze
Sousa
2
0
F