Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.0516:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
0
F
26.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
1
F
Semifinales
19.0416:00
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
19.0416:00
Goiás
CRAC
2
0
F
12.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
5
1
F
12.0416:00
CRAC
Goiás
1
3
F
Temporada Regular
05.0416:00
Anápolis
Mineiros EC
2
1
F
05.0416:00
CRAC
Trindade AC
1
2
F
05.0416:00
Santa Helena EC
Anapolina
0
0
F
05.0416:00
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
1
1
F
03.0420:30
Jataiense
Atlético Goianiense
2
3
F
03.0420:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
2
1
F
30.0320:30
Atlético Goianiense
Santa Helena EC
0
3
F
28.0316:00
Anapolina
Goiás
1
3
F
28.0316:00
Aparecidense
Jataiense
3
2
F
28.0316:00
Itumbiara
CRAC
3
0
F
28.0316:00
Mineiros EC
Vila Nova
2
1
F
28.0316:00
Trindade AC
Anápolis
2
1
F
25.0321:50
Goiás
Jataiense
4
1
F
25.0320:30
Anapolina
Atlético Goianiense
2
7
F
25.0320:30
Itumbiara
Trindade AC
1
0
F
25.0320:30
Mineiros EC
CRAC
0
1
F
25.0320:30
Vila Nova
Anápolis
4
0
F
25.0320:30
Santa Helena EC
Aparecidense
3
1
F
22.0316:00
Aparecidense
Anapolina
1
3
F
22.0316:00
Jataiense
Santa Helena EC
1
2
F
22.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
0
2
F
22.0316:00
CRAC
Vila Nova
0
0
F
22.0316:00
Trindade AC
Mineiros EC
1
0
F
20.0320:30
Anápolis
Itumbiara
2
5
F
16.0320:30
Goiás
Santa Helena EC
4
0
F
15.0316:00
Anápolis
CRAC
1
1
F
15.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
Aparecidense
4
1
F
15.0316:00
Itumbiara
Mineiros EC
1
1
F
15.0316:00
Vila Nova
Trindade AC
2
0
F
14.0317:00
Anapolina
Jataiense
2
2
F
11.0322:45
Atlético Goianiense
Anápolis
4
0
F
11.0321:30
Anapolina
CRAC
0
1
F
11.0321:30
Aparecidense
Itumbiara
1
3
F
11.0321:30
Mineiros EC
Goiás
1
0
F
11.0321:30
Santa Helena EC
Trindade AC
3
0
F
11.0321:30
Vila Nova
Jataiense
0
3
F
08.0317:00
Anápolis
Anapolina
1
3
F
08.0317:00
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
08.0317:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
1
0
F
08.0317:00
Jataiense
Mineiros EC
2
0
F
08.0317:00
Itumbiara
Santa Helena EC
4
1
F
08.0317:00
Trindade AC
Aparecidense
2
0
F
01.0317:00
Anapolina
Vila Nova
0
2
F
01.0317:00
Aparecidense
Mineiros EC
3
0
F
01.0317:00
Atlético Goianiense
Trindade AC
5
0
F
01.0317:00
Jataiense
Itumbiara
1
1
F
01.0317:00
Santa Helena EC
CRAC
2
1
F
28.0217:00
Goiás
Anápolis
3
2
F
25.0222:45
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
3
1
F
25.0221:30
Anápolis
Santa Helena EC
2
0
F
25.0221:30
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
0
4
F
25.0221:30
Mineiros EC
Anapolina
0
1
F
25.0221:30
CRAC
Jataiense
1
0
F
25.0221:30
Trindade AC
Goiás
0
2
F
21.0217:00
Anápolis
Aparecidense
3
2
F
21.0217:00
Atlético Goianiense
Mineiros EC
0
0
F
21.0217:00
CRAC
Goiás
1
1
F
21.0217:00
Itumbiara
Anapolina
2
2
F
21.0217:00
Santa Helena EC
Vila Nova
0
0
F
21.0217:00
Trindade AC
Jataiense
1
2
F
18.0221:30
Santa Helena EC
Anápolis
2
0
F
15.0217:00
Anapolina
Trindade AC
0
2
F
15.0217:00
Aparecidense
CRAC
1
3
F
15.0217:00
Jataiense
Anápolis
4
1
F
15.0217:00
Mineiros EC
Santa Helena EC
2
1
F
15.0217:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
14.0217:00
Goiás
Itumbiara
2
0
F
11.0222:00
Goiás
Mineiros EC
3
0
F
11.0220:30
Jataiense
Vila Nova
1
2
F
11.0220:30
CRAC
Anapolina
2
0
F
11.0220:30
Anápolis
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
11.0220:30
Itumbiara
Aparecidense
2
0
F
11.0220:30
Trindade AC
Santa Helena EC
3
2
F
08.0217:00
Anapolina
Anápolis
3
0
F
08.0217:00
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
2
2
F
08.0217:00
Aparecidense
Trindade AC
0
3
F
08.0217:00
Mineiros EC
Jataiense
4
2
F
08.0217:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
1
6
F
08.0217:00
Santa Helena EC
Itumbiara
2
0
F
04.0222:00
Anápolis
Goiás
0
1
F
04.0220:30
CRAC
Santa Helena EC
2
1
F
04.0220:30
Itumbiara
Jataiense
5
1
F
04.0220:30
Mineiros EC
Aparecidense
4
0
F
04.0220:30
Trindade AC
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
04.0220:30
Vila Nova
Anapolina
2
2
F
01.0217:00
Anapolina
Mineiros EC
2
2
F
01.0217:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
1
0
F
01.0217:00
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
3
1
F
01.0217:00
Goiás
Trindade AC
3
0
F
01.0217:00
Jataiense
CRAC
1
1
F
28.0122:00
Vila Nova
Santa Helena EC
4
3
F
28.0120:30
Anapolina
Itumbiara
0
0
F
28.0120:30
Aparecidense
Anápolis
2
2
F
28.0120:30
Goiás
CRAC
3
0
F