Copa Gaúcha
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.1216:00
Novo Hamburgo
Glória
1
1
F
05.1215:30
Glória
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
F
Semifinales
01.1219:30
Passo Fundo
Glória
0
2
F
01.1219:30
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
1
0
F
28.1117:00
Aimoré
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
F
28.1115:30
Glória
Passo Fundo
0
1
F
Cuartos de Final
24.1119:30
Novo Hamburgo
Bagé
4
1
F
24.1119:30
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
F
24.1119:00
Passo Fundo
São José RS
1
0
F
24.1115:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Aimoré
0
1
F
21.1117:00
Aimoré
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
1
F
21.1115:30
São José RS
Passo Fundo
1
0
F
21.1115:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Glória
1
2
F
20.1115:30
Bagé
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
F
Primera Fase
17.1119:30
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
1
0
F
17.1115:30
Passo Fundo
Glória
3
0
F
17.1115:30
CA Carazinho
Brasil Farroupilha
0
3
F
17.1115:30
Elite
SER Santo Ângelo
1
1
F
17.1115:30
AE Garibaldi
Cruzeiro RS
1
0
F
17.1115:30
Sapucaiense
Uniao Harmonia
6
0
F
17.1115:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
2
1
F
17.1115:30
Bagé
12 Horas
1
1
F
17.1115:30
Rio Grande
Riopardense
2
1
F
14.1115:30
Glória
Elite
1
0
F
14.1115:30
SER Santo Ângelo
CA Carazinho
1
2
F
13.1115:30
Uniao Harmonia
AE Garibaldi
0
2
F
13.1115:30
Cruzeiro RS
Novo Hamburgo
0
6
F
13.1115:30
São José RS
Bagé
2
1
F
13.1111:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
12 Horas
5
1
F
11.1120:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Passo Fundo
0
0
F
10.1119:30
Aimoré
Sapucaiense
1
2
F
10.1115:30
Riopardense
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
0
6
F
10.1115:30
12 Horas
Rio Grande
2
3
F
07.1115:30
Rio Grande
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
0
3
F
07.1115:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Glória
0
3
F
06.1115:30
Elite
Passo Fundo
0
1
F
05.1115:00
Uniao Harmonia
Aimoré
0
3
F
05.1115:00
Riopardense
12 Horas
4
3
F
04.1115:00
Bagé
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
3
2
F
03.1120:00
Brasil Farroupilha
SER Santo Ângelo
3
0
F
03.1119:00
Novo Hamburgo
AE Garibaldi
3
0
F
03.1115:00
CA Carazinho
Glória
0
8
F
03.1115:00
Sapucaiense
Cruzeiro RS
1
0
F
03.1115:00
Rio Grande
São José RS
0
3
F
30.1016:00
Passo Fundo
SER Santo Ângelo
9
0
F
30.1015:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
1
F
28.1015:00
AE Garibaldi
Aimoré
1
2
F
27.1017:30
Novo Hamburgo
Sapucaiense
3
0
F
27.1015:00
Elite
CA Carazinho
3
0
F
27.1015:00
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
3
0
F
26.1015:00
São José RS
Riopardense
8
0
F
26.1015:00
Bagé
Rio Grande
1
0
F
26.1011:00
Cruzeiro RS
Uniao Harmonia
3
1
F
21.1015:00
Uniao Harmonia
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
F
21.1015:00
Riopardense
Bagé
0
1
F
20.1020:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Elite
2
0
F
20.1019:30
Aimoré
Cruzeiro RS
4
1
F
20.1015:00
CA Carazinho
Passo Fundo
0
4
F
20.1015:00
12 Horas
São José RS
0
6
F
19.1015:00
Sapucaiense
AE Garibaldi
3
0
F
17.1015:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Elite
0
3
F
14.1020:00
Brasil Farroupilha
CA Carazinho
4
1
F
14.1015:00
12 Horas
Bagé
0
3
F
14.1015:00
Riopardense
Rio Grande
2
0
F
13.1019:30
Aimoré
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
F
13.1015:30
Glória
Passo Fundo
0
1
F
13.1015:00
Uniao Harmonia
Sapucaiense
0
6
F
12.1015:00
Cruzeiro RS
AE Garibaldi
2
1
F
07.1015:00
CA Carazinho
SER Santo Ângelo
1
0
F
07.1015:00
AE Garibaldi
Uniao Harmonia
2
1
F
07.1015:00
Sapucaiense
Aimoré
1
2
F
07.1015:00
Rio Grande
12 Horas
2
3
F
06.1020:00
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro RS
3
1
F
06.1016:00
Passo Fundo
Brasil Farroupilha
4
1
F
06.1015:00
Elite
Glória
0
1
F
06.1015:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Riopardense
11
0
F
06.1015:00
Bagé
São José RS
1
0
F
30.0911:00
12 Horas
Riopardense
1
1
F
29.0915:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Brasil Farroupilha
0
0
F
29.0915:00
Passo Fundo
Elite
4
1
F
29.0915:00
Glória
CA Carazinho
4
0
F
29.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Bagé
2
0
F
29.0915:00
São José RS
Rio Grande
6
1
F
28.0919:30
Aimoré
Uniao Harmonia
7
0
F
28.0915:00
AE Garibaldi
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
F
28.0915:00
Cruzeiro RS
Sapucaiense
1
0
F
26.0915:00
12 Horas
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
3
F
24.0915:00
CA Carazinho
Elite
0
2
F
23.0920:00
Rio Grande
Bagé
1
1
F
22.0920:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Glória
1
0
F
22.0919:30
Aimoré
AE Garibaldi
1
0
F
22.0915:00
Uniao Harmonia
Cruzeiro RS
0
3
F
22.0915:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Passo Fundo
0
2
F
22.0911:00
Riopardense
São José RS
0
3
F
21.0915:00
Sapucaiense
Novo Hamburgo
0
1
F
20.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Rio Grande
4
0
F
16.0919:30
Novo Hamburgo
Uniao Harmonia
5
0
F
16.0915:00
AE Garibaldi
Sapucaiense
2
1
F
16.0915:00
Bagé
Riopardense
1
1
F
15.0915:00
Passo Fundo
CA Carazinho
2
1
F