Copa de Brasil Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
20.1117:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
3
1
F
12.1118:00
Santos Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
0
F
Semifinales
07.1118:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
1
F
06.1118:00
Santos Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
6
1
F
30.1018:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
3
F
29.1018:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
0
F
Cuartos de Final
23.1020:30
Clube do Remo Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
0
2
F
23.1018:30
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
0
F
22.1018:30
Grêmio Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
P
3
4
1
1
F
22.1017:30
Santos Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
1
F
16.1020:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
16.1018:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Clube do Remo Sub-20
3
2
F
16.1016:00
Bahia Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
0
1
F
15.1019:30
Botafogo Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
F
Octavos de Final
10.1016:00
Bahia Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20
1
0
F
09.1021:30
Internacional Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
0
2
F
09.10
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1016:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1015:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Nautico Sub-20
0
0
F
09.1015:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Paraná Clube Sub-20
P
4
2
0
1
F
08.1019:30
Flamengo Sub-20
Clube do Remo Sub-20
2
0
F
08.1016:30
Fluminense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
2
2
F
03.1016:00
Joinville Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
1
F
02.1019:30
Clube do Remo Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
3
0
F
02.1016:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
02.1016:00
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
1
F
02.1016:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
0
F
02.1015:00
Nautico Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
3
3
F
01.1019:30
Santos Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
2
F
01.1016:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
2
1
F
Dieciseisavos de Final
25.0920:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
25.0916:30
Bahia Sub-20
América RN Sub-20
P
4
1
3
1
F
24.0919:30
Santos Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
3
0
F
24.0918:30
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20
2
1
F
19.0916:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
1
F
18.0920:30
Vitória Sub-20
Clube do Remo Sub-20
1
2
F
18.0920:30
Avaí Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
1
2
F
18.0920:30
América RN Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
3
1
F
18.0916:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Internacional Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
18.0915:00
Nautico Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
8
2
F
17.0919:30
Fluminense Sub-20
ABC Sub-20
3
0
F
17.0916:00
Joinville Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
1
0
F
17.0915:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Figueirense FC Sub-20
0
0
F
11.0920:30
Ceará SC Sub-20
Nautico Sub-20
2
2
F
11.0920:30
ABC Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
0
0
F
11.0916:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
2
F
11.0916:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Paraná Clube Sub-20
0
1
F
11.0915:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
2
F
11.0915:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20
2
0
F
10.0919:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
10.0919:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
3
F
10.0919:30
Sport Recife Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
1
F
10.0916:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
4
0
F
09.0916:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
0
0
F
04.0920:30
Figueirense FC Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
0
1
F
04.0920:30
Clube do Remo Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
1
F
04.0920:30
América Mineiro Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
1
0
F
04.0916:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
0
F
04.0916:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
4
1
F
03.09
Portuguesa Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0916:30
Paraná Clube Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
0
F
03.0915:00
Goiás Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
2
F