CBF Brasileiro Sub-17
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.1015:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
3
0
F
Semifinales
15.1020:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
2
F
15.1018:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
2
1
F
11.1019:15
CR Flamengo Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
1
3
F
10.1019:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
2
3
F
Cuartos de Final
26.0919:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
4
0
F
26.0915:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
4
2
F
26.0915:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
4
0
F
26.0915:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
4
1
F
20.0919:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
2
1
F
20.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
2
2
F
20.0915:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
2
F
20.0915:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
1
1
F
13.0915:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
2
0
F
13.0915:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
3
F
13.0915:00
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
2
F
13.0915:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
1
2
F
13.0915:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
3
3
F
13.0915:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
2
0
F
13.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
3
0
F
13.0915:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
2
F
13.0915:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0915:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
1
3
F
07.0915:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
2
1
F
06.0915:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
0
2
F
06.0915:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
1
F
06.0915:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
2
0
F
06.0915:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
4
3
F
06.0915:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
3
4
F
06.0915:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
0
1
F
06.0915:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Goiás EC Sub-17
2
1
F
05.0915:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
5
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
23.0815:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
17.0815:30
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
1
2
F
17.0815:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
2
2
F
17.0815:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
1
F
17.0815:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
2
1
F
16.0815:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
1
F
16.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
1
1
F
16.0815:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Goiás EC Sub-17
1
3
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
15.0817:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
15.0814:45
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
3
1
F
14.0815:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0815:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
3
2
F
09.0818:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
3
1
F
09.0817:00
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
1
0
F
09.0816:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
2
3
F
09.0815:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
4
0
F
09.0815:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
2
F
09.0815:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
4
1
F
08.0815:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
3
2
F
08.0815:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0820:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
3
1
F
02.0819:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
2
1
F
02.0815:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
4
3
F
02.0815:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
6
0
F
02.0815:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
3
1
F
02.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
1
1
F
02.0815:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
2
1
F
02.0815:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Goiás EC Sub-17
2
1
F
02.0815:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
3
1
F
02.0815:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0715:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
1
0
F
27.0715:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
1
1
F
26.0716:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
3
1
F
26.0715:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
3
1
F
26.0715:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
1
2
F
26.0715:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
0
F
26.0715:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Goiás EC Sub-17
1
1
F
26.0715:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
2
1
F
25.0721:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
4
3
F
25.0715:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
4
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0715:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
0
2
F
19.0717:00
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
2
F
19.0715:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
2
F
19.0715:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
7
1
F
19.0715:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
4
1
F
19.0715:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
2
F
19.0715:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
4
2
F
19.0715:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
2
1
F
19.0715:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
3
2
F
19.0715:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
3
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0716:15
Fluminense FC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
0
F
13.0715:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
2
0
F
12.0716:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
1
1
F
12.0716:00
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
0
1
F
12.0715:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
3
1
F
12.0715:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
4
0
F
12.0715:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
2
3
F
12.0715:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
3
0
F
11.0721:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
3
F
11.0719:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0721:30
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
3
F
06.0719:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
0
3
F
06.0715:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
2
2
F
05.0716:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
0
1
F
05.0715:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
2
2
F
05.0715:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
1
F
05.0715:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Cuiabá EC Sub-17
3
0
F