Catarinense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
19.0516:00
Chapecoense
Criciuma
1
0
F
12.0516:00
Criciuma
Chapecoense
2
0
F
Semifinales
05.0516:00
Chapecoense
Figueirense
2
1
F
04.0518:30
Criciuma
Avaí
1
0
F
28.0416:00
Avaí
Criciuma
3
2
F
27.0418:30
Figueirense
Chapecoense
1
1
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0416:00
Juventus SC
Figueirense
0
2
F
21.0416:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Joinville
2
1
F
21.0416:00
Chapecoense
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Criciuma
Metropolitano
3
3
F
21.0416:00
Avaí
Camboriú
3
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0418:30
Joinville
Juventus SC
6
1
F
14.0418:30
Guarani de Palhoça
Chapecoense
0
0
F
14.0416:00
Camboriú
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
0
5
F
14.0416:00
Metropolitano
Avaí
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Figueirense
Criciuma
1
3
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0418:30
Avaí
Figueirense
2
1
F
07.0416:00
Criciuma
Joinville
3
0
F
07.0416:00
Chapecoense
Camboriú
2
1
F
07.0416:00
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Metropolitano
0
0
F
07.0416:00
Juventus SC
Guarani de Palhoça
2
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
31.0318:30
Guarani de Palhoça
Criciuma
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Metropolitano
Camboriú
4
0
F
31.0316:00
Joinville
Avaí
3
0
F
31.0316:00
Juventus SC
Chapecoense
2
0
F
30.0316:00
Figueirense
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
28.0321:00
Avaí
Guarani de Palhoça
2
0
F
28.0319:00
Criciuma
Juventus SC
8
0
F
27.0322:00
Camboriú
Figueirense
2
3
F
27.0320:30
Chapecoense
Metropolitano
0
0
F
27.0319:30
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Joinville
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.0318:30
Figueirense
Metropolitano
4
1
F
24.0318:30
Joinville
Camboriú
2
2
F
24.0316:00
Juventus SC
Avaí
2
3
F
23.0316:00
Guarani de Palhoça
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Criciuma
Chapecoense
0
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:30
Metropolitano
Joinville
1
1
F
20.0322:00
Chapecoense
Figueirense
0
0
F
20.0320:30
Camboriú
Guarani de Palhoça
1
1
F
20.0320:30
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Juventus SC
3
0
F
20.0319:30
Avaí
Criciuma
2
2
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.0318:30
Avaí
Chapecoense
2
0
F
17.0316:00
Joinville
Figueirense
1
1
F
17.0316:00
Juventus SC
Camboriú
1
3
F
16.0316:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Metropolitano
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Criciuma
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
2
3
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
10.0318:30
Figueirense
Guarani de Palhoça
3
0
F
10.0316:00
Metropolitano
Juventus SC
2
1
F
10.0316:00
Chapecoense
Joinville
3
2
F
09.0318:30
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Avaí
4
3
F
09.0316:00
Camboriú
Criciuma
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
03.0318:30
Metropolitano
Criciuma
2
1
F
03.0316:00
Camboriú
Avaí
0
1
F
03.0316:00
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Chapecoense
1
1
F
02.0318:30
Figueirense
Juventus SC
2
2
F
02.0316:00
Joinville
Guarani de Palhoça
7
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:30
Guarani de Palhoça
Avaí
3
3
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.0216:00
Chapecoense
Guarani de Palhoça
5
2
F
24.0216:00
Criciuma
Figueirense
2
0
F
24.0216:00
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Camboriú
0
0
F
23.0218:30
Avaí
Metropolitano
1
2
F
23.0216:00
Juventus SC
Joinville
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0219:30
Criciuma
Guarani de Palhoça
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0216:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Juventus SC
0
1
F
17.0216:00
Joinville
Criciuma
4
3
F
17.0216:00
Metropolitano
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1
4
F
17.0216:00
Camboriú
Chapecoense
0
3
F
16.0218:30
Figueirense
Avaí
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.0221:00
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Figueirense
1
2
F
06.0219:30
Avaí
Joinville
2
2
F
06.0219:30
Chapecoense
Juventus SC
2
1
F
06.0219:30
Camboriú
Metropolitano
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.0216:00
Juventus SC
Criciuma
1
3
F
03.0216:00
Metropolitano
Chapecoense
1
2
F
02.0218:30
Joinville
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
2
0
F
02.0216:00
Figueirense
Camboriú
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.0121:00
Metropolitano
Figueirense
2
1
F
30.0121:00
Chapecoense
Criciuma
1
0
F
30.0119:30
Camboriú
Joinville
2
1
F
30.0119:30
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Guarani de Palhoça
1
0
F
30.0118:30
Avaí
Juventus SC
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0118:30
Figueirense
Chapecoense
2
1
F
27.0116:00
Juventus SC
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
2
1
F
27.0116:00
Criciuma
Avaí
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Camboriú
1
0
F
26.0118:30
Joinville
Metropolitano
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
23.0121:00
Chapecoense
Avaí
4
1
F
23.0119:30
Metropolitano
Guarani de Palhoça
1
0
F
23.0119:30
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Criciuma
1
1
F
23.0119:30
Camboriú
Juventus SC
1
2
F
23.0118:30
Figueirense
Joinville
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.0116:00
Juventus SC
Metropolitano
1
3
F
20.0116:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Figueirense
1
2
F
20.0116:00
Joinville
Chapecoense
1
2
F
19.0118:30
Criciuma
Camboriú
6
0
F
19.0116:00
Avaí
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1
0
F