Carioca A2
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
04.0915:00
Audax Rio
Gonçalense
3
1
F
28.0815:00
Gonçalense
Audax Rio
1
2
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
25.0815:00
Gonçalense
Audax Rio
2
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
21.0815:00
Audax Rio
Artsul
1
1
F
21.0815:00
Gonçalense
Maricá
1
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
18.0815:00
Artsul
Audax Rio
0
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
14.0815:00
Audax Rio
Friburguense
3
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Artsul | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W D W |
2
|
Friburguense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W L |
3
|
Americano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L W D |
4
|
Cabofriense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L W |
5
|
Gonçalense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D L L |
6
|
Duque de Caxias | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D D D |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Audax Rio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W W L W D |
2
|
Maricá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W W D |
3
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L D W W D |
4
|
América RJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L D |
5
|
Macaé | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | L W L L D |
6
|
Angra dos Reis | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gonçalense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W D L |
2
|
Artsul | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L W D |
3
|
Friburguense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D L W D |
4
|
Americano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D W D L D |
5
|
Duque de Caxias | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L L |
6
|
Cabofriense | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Audax Rio | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D D W W W |
2
|
Maricá | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W D D |
3
|
América RJ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W W D |
4
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W D W |
5
|
Angra dos Reis | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L L D |
6
|
Macaé | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L W |
Semifinales