Brasileiro Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.1115:30
Ferroviária
Kindermann-Avaí
5
3
F
19.1115:30
Kindermann-Avaí
Ferroviária
0
3
F
Semifinales
02.1115:30
Kindermann-Avaí
AD Centro Olímpico
1
0
F
02.1115:30
Ferroviária
Botafogo
0
0
F
29.1016:00
Botafogo
Ferroviária
0
0
F
29.1015:30
AD Centro Olímpico
Kindermann-Avaí
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
25.1015:30
Duque de Caxias
Botafogo
0
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W L |
2
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L W |
3
|
Portuguesa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L W |
4
|
Chapecoense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L L W W |
5
|
Avaí FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:25 | -24 | L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W D |
2
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L W W |
3
|
São José | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W D |
4
|
Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L W |
5
|
Vasco da Gama | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Duque de Caxias | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W D W W |
2
|
AAD Vitória das Tabocas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W D D |
3
|
São Francisco EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L D |
4
|
Bahia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D D W L |
5
|
Sport Recife | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pinheirense EC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W |
2
|
Caucaia EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W L D |
3
|
EC Viana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D L |
4
|
Iranduba | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | L W D L |
5
|
Náutico | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | W W D W W |
2
|
Botafogo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W D W D |
3
|
Duque de Caxias | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L W L L |
4
|
Caucaia EC | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Caucaia EC: -4
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W W W |
2
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L W W |
3
|
AAD Vitória das Tabocas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D L L |
4
|
Pinheirense EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:33 | -28 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda