Baiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.0517:00
Vitória
Bahia
2
2
F
26.0417:00
Bahia
Vitória
1
2
F
Semifinales
23.0421:00
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
3
1
F
23.0420:30
Vitória
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
F
19.0416:00
Fluminense de Feira
Bahia
1
2
F
19.0416:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Vitória
1
2
F
Temporada Regular
12.0417:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Vitória
3
2
F
12.0417:00
Vitoria da Conquista
Fluminense de Feira
1
0
F
12.0417:00
Feirense FC
Madre de Deus SC
1
1
F
12.0417:00
Bahia
Itabuna EC
4
2
F
12.0417:00
Colo Colo
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2
0
F
12.0417:00
EC Poções
Camaçari
0
2
F
10.0417:00
Madre de Deus SC
Bahia
3
2
F
08.0420:30
Fluminense de Feira
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
F
08.0420:30
Camaçari
Feirense FC
3
2
F
08.0420:30
Itabuna EC
EC Poções
1
2
F
08.0420:30
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Vitoria da Conquista
1
2
F
05.0417:00
Vitória
Vitoria da Conquista
1
0
F
05.0416:00
Colo Colo
Madre de Deus SC
2
1
F
05.0416:00
Camaçari
Fluminense de Feira
0
1
F
05.0416:00
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Bahia
4
0
F
05.0416:00
Feirense FC
EC Poções
3
0
F
05.0416:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Itabuna EC
1
4
F
02.0421:00
Bahia
Camaçari
2
1
F
02.0420:40
EC Poções
Vitória
0
4
F
02.0420:30
Colo Colo
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
1
F
02.0420:30
Itabuna EC
Feirense FC
1
1
F
02.0420:30
Vitoria da Conquista
Madre de Deus SC
1
0
F
02.0420:30
Fluminense de Feira
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
0
0
F
31.0321:00
Bahia
Madre de Deus SC
1
0
F
31.0320:10
Vitória
Colo Colo
4
0
F
29.0316:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Vitoria da Conquista
2
1
F
29.0316:00
Feirense FC
Vitória
2
3
F
29.0316:00
Camaçari
Colo Colo
3
1
F
29.0316:00
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Itabuna EC
3
2
F
28.0317:00
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
F
28.0316:00
Madre de Deus SC
EC Poções
2
2
F
25.0320:40
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia
2
2
F
25.0320:30
Vitória
Fluminense de Feira
1
2
F
25.0320:30
Itabuna EC
Madre de Deus SC
3
1
F
25.0320:30
Feirense FC
Vitoria da Conquista
1
1
F
25.0320:30
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Camaçari
1
1
F
25.0320:30
EC Poções
Colo Colo
2
1
F
22.0317:00
Fluminense de Feira
Feirense FC
2
1
F
22.0317:00
Bahia
Vitória
0
0
F
22.0316:00
Madre de Deus SC
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
1
0
F
22.0316:00
Colo Colo
Itabuna EC
1
0
F
22.0316:00
Vitoria da Conquista
EC Poções
3
0
F
22.0316:00
Camaçari
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
1
F
15.0317:00
Vitória
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2
0
F
15.0317:00
Fluminense de Feira
Colo Colo
1
0
F
15.0316:00
Itabuna EC
Vitoria da Conquista
2
0
F
15.0316:00
Madre de Deus SC
Camaçari
4
3
F
15.0316:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Feirense FC
1
0
F
15.0316:00
EC Poções
Bahia
0
2
F
11.0322:00
Vitória
Madre de Deus SC
1
1
F
11.0321:40
Feirense FC
Bahia
1
0
F
11.0321:30
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Atlético Alagoinhas
2
2
F
11.0321:30
EC Poções
Fluminense de Feira
1
2
F
11.0321:30
Itabuna EC
Camaçari
1
2
F
11.0321:30
Vitoria da Conquista
Colo Colo
0
1
F
08.0318:00
Fluminense de Feira
Itabuna EC
1
2
F
08.0318:00
Bahia
Vitoria da Conquista
4
1
F
08.0317:00
Camaçari
Vitória
0
2
F
08.0317:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Madre de Deus SC
2
0
F
08.0317:00
Colo Colo
Feirense FC
2
3
F
08.0317:00
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
EC Poções
2
1
F
01.0318:00
Vitória
Itabuna EC
5
1
F
01.0317:00
Colo Colo
Bahia
2
0
F
01.0317:00
Madre de Deus SC
Fluminense de Feira
2
2
F
01.0317:00
EC Poções
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
3
F
01.0317:00
Vitoria da Conquista
Camaçari
5
1
F
01.0317:00
Feirense FC
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2
1
F
26.0222:00
Bahia
Colo Colo
3
1
F
26.0221:40
Itabuna EC
Vitória
0
4
F
26.0221:30
Fluminense de Feira
Madre de Deus SC
2
0
F
26.0221:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
EC Poções
4
0
F
26.0221:30
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Feirense FC
2
0
F
26.0221:30
Camaçari
Vitoria da Conquista
2
3
F
18.0221:40
Vitoria da Conquista
Bahia
0
2
F
18.0221:30
Vitória
Camaçari
7
0
F
18.0221:30
Feirense FC
Colo Colo
1
2
F
18.0221:30
EC Poções
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
1
2
F
18.0221:30
Itabuna EC
Fluminense de Feira
2
1
F
18.0221:30
Madre de Deus SC
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
1
F
15.0218:00
Bahia
Feirense FC
4
1
F
15.0217:00
Madre de Deus SC
Vitória
0
2
F
15.0217:00
Fluminense de Feira
EC Poções
2
2
F
15.0217:00
Colo Colo
Vitoria da Conquista
0
1
F
15.0217:00
Camaçari
Itabuna EC
1
1
F
15.0217:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2
0
F
11.0222:00
Bahia
EC Poções
2
0
F
11.0221:40
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
Vitória
0
2
F
11.0221:30
Vitoria da Conquista
Itabuna EC
2
1
F
11.0221:30
Camaçari
Madre de Deus SC
2
2
F
11.0221:30
Colo Colo
Fluminense de Feira
1
2
F
11.0221:30
Feirense FC
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
3
F
08.0218:00
Vitória
Bahia
0
2
F
08.0217:00
Itabuna EC
Colo Colo
1
0
F
08.0217:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Camaçari
1
0
F