Baiano Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
17.0618:00
Bahia Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
3
1
F
10.0616:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
0
F
Semifinales
04.0610:00
Vitória Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
2
3
F
03.0610:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
1
0
F
28.0515:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
3
F
27.0510:00
Bahia Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
0
F
Cuartos de Final
20.0515:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
0
0
F
20.0510:00
Bahia Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
2
1
F
20.0509:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
1
0
F
20.0509:00
Vitória Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
3
1
F
14.0515:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
3
1
F
13.0515:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
2
2
F
13.0509:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
0
F
13.0509:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
07.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
07.0515:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
0
F
07.0515:00
Bahia Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
2
3
F
07.0515:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
0
1
F
07.0515:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
4
1
F
07.0515:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
7
3
F
07.0515:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
2
1
F
07.0515:00
Vitória Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
2
0
F
07.0515:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
30.0415:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
2
1
F
30.0415:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
3
1
F
30.0415:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
1
2
F
29.0415:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
2
1
F
29.0409:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
3
F
29.0409:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
3
F
29.0409:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
1
1
F
29.0409:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
2
3
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
23.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
3
0
F
23.0415:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
2
F
23.0415:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
2
4
F
23.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
1
3
F
23.0409:00
UNIRB Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
0
1
F
22.0409:00
Vitória Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
6
0
F
22.0409:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
5
0
F
22.0409:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
3
1
F
22.0409:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
3
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
19.0415:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
4
2
F
19.0415:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
6
F
19.0415:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
2
2
F
19.0415:00
Bahia Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
2
0
F
19.0415:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
0
1
F
19.0415:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
2
4
F
19.0415:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
1
2
F
19.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
6
1
F
19.0415:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
16.0415:00
Bahia Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
2
1
F
16.0415:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
2
F
16.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
1
0
F
16.0409:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
1
2
F
15.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
1
1
F
15.0409:00
Vitória Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
3
0
F
15.0409:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
2
0
F
15.0409:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
2
1
F
15.0409:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
09.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
1
F
09.0415:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
1
F
09.0415:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
2
1
F
09.0415:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
0
1
F
09.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
0
3
F
08.0415:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
2
0
F
08.0409:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
2
2
F
08.0409:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
3
2
F
06.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
02.0415:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
1
0
F
02.0409:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
2
4
F
01.0415:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
2
F
01.0415:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
1
2
F
01.0409:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
3
1
F
01.0409:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
1
0
F
01.0409:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
2
0
F
01.0409:00
Vitória Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
6
0
F
01.0409:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
26.0315:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
2
0
F
26.0315:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
2
F
26.0315:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
0
F
26.0315:00
Doce Mel Sub-20
EC Poções Sub-20
1
0
F
26.0315:00
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
0
5
F
26.0315:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
0
5
F
25.0315:00
Bahia Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
2
1
F
25.0315:00
Atlântico EC Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
2
2
F
25.0315:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
19.0315:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Doce Mel Sub-20
1
0
F
19.0315:00
EC Poções Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
0
1
F
18.0315:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
UNIRB Sub-20
1
1
F
18.0315:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Atlântico EC Sub-20
2
5
F
18.0309:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
2
0
F
18.0309:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
0
F
18.0309:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
3
1
F
18.0309:00
Jacobinense EC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
1
1
F
18.0309:00
Vitória Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
6
0
F