Alagoano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
08.0516:00
CSA
CRB
0
1
F
Tercer Lugar
07.0516:00
Murici
Coruripe
3
1
F
03.05
Coruripe
Murici
1
1
F
Final
01.0516:00
CRB
CSA
2
0
F
Semifinales
24.0418:30
CSA
Murici
2
1
F
24.0416:00
Coruripe
CRB
1
0
F
22.04
CRB
Coruripe
2
0
F
20.0421:45
Murici
CSA
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal Final)
16.0416:20
CSA
CRB
2
1
F
16.0416:20
Murici
ASA
0
0
F
16.0416:20
Coruripe
AA Santa Rita
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal Final)
13.0420:30
ASA
Coruripe
1
2
F
13.0420:30
AA Santa Rita
CSA
2
0
F
13.0420:30
CRB
Murici
1
3
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal Final)
10.0416:00
CRB
AA Santa Rita
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Descenso)
06.0416:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
SC Penedense
2
1
F
06.0416:00
Ipanema AC
CSE
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal Final)
03.0416:00
CSA
ASA
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Descenso)
03.0416:00
SC Penedense
Ipanema AC
3
1
F
02.0420:00
CSE
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal Final)
30.0321:45
Murici
Coruripe
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Descenso)
30.0316:00
Ipanema AC
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
2
1
F
30.0316:00
SC Penedense
CSE
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Descenso)
27.0316:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
Ipanema AC
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal Final)
27.0316:00
ASA
CRB
1
2
F
27.0316:00
Coruripe
CSA
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Descenso)
27.03
CSE
SC Penedense
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal Final)
27.03
AA Santa Rita
Murici
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Descenso)
23.0316:00
Ipanema AC
SC Penedense
0
1
F
23.0316:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
CSE
3
2
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Descenso)
20.0316:00
SC Penedense
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal Final)
20.0316:00
CSA
Murici
3
0
F
20.0316:00
ASA
AA Santa Rita
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Descenso)
20.03
CSE
Ipanema AC
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal Final)
19.0316:00
CRB
Coruripe
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
17.03
Murici
SC Penedense
1
0
F
16.0321:45
CSE
CRB
1
0
F
16.0320:30
CSA
AA Santa Rita
3
0
F
16.0320:30
ASA
Coruripe
1
2
F
16.0316:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
Ipanema AC
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
13.0316:00
CRB
CSA
1
4
F
13.0316:00
Coruripe
Murici
1
1
F
13.0316:00
AA Santa Rita
ASA
2
1
F
13.03
Ipanema AC
CSE
0
1
F
12.0316:00
SC Penedense
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
1
3
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
06.0316:00
CSE
AA Santa Rita
0
0
F
06.0316:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
CRB
1
4
F
06.0316:00
CSA
Coruripe
2
0
F
05.0316:00
Murici
Ipanema AC
3
0
F
02.0321:45
ASA
SC Penedense
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
28.0217:00
SC Penedense
CSE
0
1
F
28.0217:00
AA Santa Rita
Murici
1
2
F
28.0217:00
CRB
ASA
3
1
F
27.0219:00
Coruripe
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
3
0
F
24.0221:45
Ipanema AC
CSA
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0217:00
CSA
CRB
1
1
F
21.0216:00
ASA
AA Santa Rita
4
0
F
21.0216:00
CSE
Ipanema AC
1
1
F
20.0216:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
SC Penedense
0
2
F
20.0216:00
Murici
Coruripe
1
3
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0216:00
Ipanema AC
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
0
1
F
14.0216:00
SC Penedense
Murici
1
1
F
14.0216:00
AA Santa Rita
CSA
0
2
F
10.0220:45
CRB
CSE
1
0
F
10.0220:45
Coruripe
ASA
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0216:00
Murici
CRB
3
1
F
04.0216:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
AA Santa Rita
0
2
F
03.0220:45
CSA
SC Penedense
5
1
F
03.0220:30
CSE
Coruripe
1
1
F
03.0220:30
ASA
Ipanema AC
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
31.0116:00
CRB
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
2
1
F
31.0116:00
Ipanema AC
Murici
1
3
F
31.0116:00
AA Santa Rita
CSE
0
0
F
31.0116:00
Coruripe
CSA
0
1
F
30.0116:00
SC Penedense
ASA
1
3
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
27.0121:30
ASA
CRB
1
2
F
27.0120:30
CSE
SC Penedense
1
2
F
27.0120:30
Murici
AA Santa Rita
0
1
F
27.0120:30
CSA
Ipanema AC
4
0
F
27.0116:00
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
Coruripe
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
24.0116:00
AA Santa Rita
Sociedade Sportiva Sete de Setembro
1
1
F
24.0116:00
Ipanema AC
ASA
1
2
F
24.0116:00
SC Penedense
CSA
0
3
F
24.0116:00
CRB
Murici
5
1
F
23.0119:00
Coruripe
CSE
2
0
F